BeeR_tEAm_Seba's tanks (251)
| 1,513 | 2,411 | 57.30% | 2,397.72 | |
| 1,293 | 732 | 53.13% | 917.48 | |
| 1,153 | 2,478 | 56.11% | 2,364.69 | |
| 1,052 | 752 | 52.09% | 1,177.68 | |
| 1,041 | 1,517 | 56.29% | 1,782.00 | |
| 997 | 2,979 | 59.38% | 3,126.39 | |
| 865 | 513 | 53.41% | 628.14 | |
| 774 | 2,453 | 64.99% | 3,595.76 | |
| 608 | 1,670 | 60.20% | 2,243.69 | |
| 586 | 2,535 | 50.68% | 2,760.68 | |
| 582 | 1,062 | 57.22% | 1,439.05 | |
| 524 | 2,127 | 61.83% | 3,095.30 | |
| 524 | 838 | 58.21% | 2,513.06 | |
| 510 | 3,141 | 59.41% | 2,815.38 | |
| 506 | 2,454 | 54.15% | 2,254.42 | |
| 478 | 641 | 57.32% | 1,327.55 | |
| 462 | 3,064 | 57.58% | 3,395.98 | |
| 437 | 2,785 | 55.84% | 2,893.14 | |
| 424 | 1,461 | 53.30% | 1,255.82 | |
| 407 | 115 | 46.19% | 40.28 | |
| 376 | 2,092 | 49.47% | 2,175.54 | |
| 334 | 1,519 | 49.70% | 1,341.83 | |
| 332 | 2,983 | 55.12% | 3,293.26 | |
| 292 | 3,230 | 62.33% | 3,287.73 | |
| 289 | 485 | 54.67% | 766.81 | |
| 274 | 2,025 | 54.74% | 2,249.93 | |
| 268 | 1,288 | 53.36% | 1,566.79 | |
| 265 | 835 | 50.57% | 658.88 | |
| 264 | 2,795 | 60.61% | 2,803.41 | |
| 248 | 265 | 52.82% | 700.54 | |
| 233 | 1,909 | 67.38% | 2,763.79 | |
| 233 | 2,362 | 67.38% | 2,813.68 | |
| 219 | 1,541 | 50.23% | 2,151.10 | |
| 216 | 1,978 | 59.26% | 2,152.38 | |
| 215 | 2,727 | 62.79% | 2,092.22 | |
| 201 | 591 | 56.72% | 1,376.91 | |
| 196 | 815 | 52.04% | 912.67 | |
| 190 | 1,450 | 51.05% | 1,811.15 | |
| 189 | 2,992 | 55.56% | 2,839.16 | |
| 189 | 843 | 52.91% | 1,496.20 | |
| 184 | 1,483 | 57.61% | 2,088.13 | |
| 180 | 1,599 | 55.56% | 2,286.69 | |
| 178 | 2,310 | 61.24% | 3,012.11 | |
| 177 | 1,788 | 46.33% | 2,584.60 | |
| 168 | 898 | 51.79% | 1,167.49 | |
| 167 | 927 | 47.90% | 1,246.42 | |
| 166 | 1,366 | 55.42% | 1,690.29 | |
| 164 | 455 | 48.17% | 651.61 | |
| 156 | 1,901 | 60.90% | 2,220.02 | |
| 154 | 2,472 | 54.55% | 2,753.31 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 251
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 437
- Victories
- 55.84%
- Battles survived
- 29.75%
- Hits
- 77.01%
- Damage ratio
- 1.69
- Destruction ratio
- 1.97
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.44
Average score per battle
- 1,723
- 2,852
- 2,893
- Experience
- 906
- Damage caused
- 2,785
- Damage received
- 1,645
- Damage blocked
- 682
- Damage assisted
- 796
- by spotting
- 622
- by tracking
- 173
- Enemies spotted
- 1.54
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.38
- Base capture
- 0.55
- Base defense
- 0.70
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,160
- Maximum destroyed
- 8
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (38)
5
32
52
2
4
2
58
35
10
5
305
4
17
39
3
13
8
170
3
2









3
12
4
15
Updated