Battleboycz's tanks (332)
| 1,355 | 1,355 | 52.69% | 1,475.59 | |
| 834 | 780 | 45.80% | 732.06 | |
| 655 | 1,249 | 53.59% | 2,300.62 | |
| 516 | 1,645 | 48.84% | 1,933.25 | |
| 416 | 2,214 | 54.09% | 2,122.97 | |
| 413 | 1,309 | 54.00% | 1,460.62 | |
| 404 | 2,961 | 58.42% | 2,817.45 | |
| 391 | 732 | 47.31% | 983.24 | |
| 369 | 2,739 | 56.37% | 2,818.46 | |
| 369 | 1,119 | 47.43% | 810.29 | |
| 346 | 766 | 56.94% | 1,982.11 | |
| 338 | 1,123 | 49.11% | 1,339.56 | |
| 321 | 1,234 | 56.39% | 2,416.36 | |
| 305 | 864 | 46.56% | 1,273.92 | |
| 293 | 3,218 | 51.88% | 3,026.85 | |
| 284 | 2,997 | 58.10% | 3,573.85 | |
| 269 | 2,371 | 50.19% | 1,943.67 | |
| 265 | 1,409 | 52.08% | 1,712.97 | |
| 264 | 2,213 | 53.79% | 2,303.24 | |
| 257 | 1,618 | 49.42% | 1,796.97 | |
| 254 | 3,261 | 54.33% | 3,070.74 | |
| 250 | 2,973 | 54.80% | 2,613.29 | |
| 242 | 3,255 | 57.85% | 3,357.91 | |
| 238 | 1,338 | 44.54% | 1,446.60 | |
| 234 | 1,342 | 57.69% | 2,399.62 | |
| 226 | 3,201 | 64.16% | 3,353.64 | |
| 216 | 2,238 | 55.09% | 2,961.18 | |
| 215 | 3,260 | 57.21% | 2,835.49 | |
| 215 | 1,592 | 53.49% | 1,335.29 | |
| 214 | 1,978 | 56.07% | 2,817.65 | |
| 212 | 968 | 54.72% | 1,062.49 | |
| 211 | 1,307 | 54.50% | 2,385.94 | |
| 209 | 1,046 | 56.46% | 2,527.33 | |
| 209 | 2,438 | 56.94% | 2,479.91 | |
| 208 | 2,322 | 52.40% | 2,392.32 | |
| 206 | 1,999 | 49.51% | 2,512.91 | |
| 201 | 3,177 | 52.24% | 2,713.89 | |
| 199 | 1,561 | 55.78% | 1,648.18 | |
| 198 | 2,419 | 56.57% | 2,481.74 | |
| 198 | 1,982 | 53.54% | 2,527.80 | |
| 196 | 2,384 | 54.08% | 2,287.29 | |
| 196 | 1,401 | 56.12% | 1,631.66 | |
| 195 | 1,352 | 55.38% | 1,767.35 | |
| 194 | 3,735 | 56.70% | 3,094.16 | |
| 193 | 1,900 | 53.89% | 1,808.79 | |
| 190 | 3,074 | 56.84% | 2,839.49 | |
| 190 | 1,779 | 53.68% | 2,366.96 | |
| 182 | 1,541 | 48.90% | 1,918.48 | |
| 181 | 4,838 | 60.22% | 4,115.26 | |
| 179 | 2,475 | 57.54% | 2,497.63 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 332
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 201
- Victories
- 52.24%
Average score per battle
- 1,486
- 2,568
- 2,714
- Experience
- 843
- Damage caused
- 3,177
- Damage assisted
- 518
- by spotting
- 460
- by tracking
- 59
- Enemies spotted
- 1.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.99
- Base defense
- 0.36
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (28)
21
3
11
18
8
8
4
110
4
10
39

17
2
13
3









Updated
