Basti1320121's tanks (375)
| 533 | 1,085 | 48.41% | 1,142.47 | |
| 349 | 681 | 48.14% | 473.44 | |
| 330 | 639 | 58.79% | 1,187.61 | |
| 296 | 1,490 | 56.08% | 1,389.66 | |
| 292 | 1,031 | 51.03% | 1,172.83 | |
| 263 | 1,752 | 58.94% | 1,836.03 | |
| 262 | 714 | 53.82% | 1,162.18 | |
| 241 | 414 | 58.92% | 572.71 | |
| 234 | 206 | 50.00% | 146.50 | |
| 234 | 1,348 | 54.70% | 1,349.40 | |
| 234 | 1,003 | 53.85% | 1,197.06 | |
| 228 | 1,008 | 46.05% | 1,100.72 | |
| 221 | 1,432 | 51.13% | 1,704.21 | |
| 220 | 902 | 46.36% | 819.91 | |
| 216 | 1,548 | 53.70% | 1,665.12 | |
| 212 | 443 | 53.30% | 1,001.67 | |
| 212 | 1,185 | 47.17% | 1,211.34 | |
| 204 | 310 | 51.96% | 129.68 | |
| 195 | 765 | 45.64% | 810.08 | |
| 195 | 329 | 52.31% | 271.61 | |
| 193 | 402 | 49.22% | 342.32 | |
| 193 | 1,064 | 50.78% | 1,013.34 | |
| 181 | 1,938 | 44.20% | 1,547.76 | |
| 180 | 1,003 | 56.11% | 1,000.28 | |
| 180 | 1,344 | 42.78% | 1,172.72 | |
| 176 | 547 | 51.70% | 641.14 | |
| 174 | 627 | 45.98% | 606.60 | |
| 171 | 240 | 50.29% | 177.22 | |
| 168 | 1,776 | 48.21% | 1,405.08 | |
| 165 | 814 | 54.55% | 887.58 | |
| 157 | 770 | 49.04% | 765.68 | |
| 153 | 1,930 | 55.56% | 1,531.19 | |
| 152 | 291 | 44.08% | 257.64 | |
| 148 | 1,861 | 39.19% | 1,401.45 | |
| 147 | 1,461 | 48.30% | 1,376.55 | |
| 147 | 1,271 | 51.70% | 1,738.63 | |
| 143 | 523 | 46.15% | 491.55 | |
| 143 | 1,856 | 58.04% | 1,660.18 | |
| 142 | 660 | 50.70% | 1,043.14 | |
| 142 | 2,214 | 54.93% | 1,932.28 | |
| 141 | 589 | 56.74% | 299.56 | |
| 138 | 863 | 49.28% | 909.04 | |
| 135 | 217 | 43.70% | 105.03 | |
| 133 | 551 | 46.62% | 1,322.88 | |
| 130 | 634 | 53.08% | 1,084.34 | |
| 128 | 255 | 42.19% | 128.03 | |
| 127 | 738 | 51.18% | 1,125.74 | |
| 127 | 488 | 52.76% | 477.77 | |
| 126 | 1,014 | 48.41% | 1,071.03 | |
| 125 | 239 | 43.20% | 187.02 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 375
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 143
- Victories
- 58.04%
- Battles survived
- 32.17%
- Hits
- 69.19%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.36
Average score per battle
- 1,256
- 1,663
- 1,660
- Experience
- 843
- Damage caused
- 1,856
- Damage blocked
- 596
- Damage assisted
- 737
- by spotting
- 607
- by tracking
- 130
- Enemies spotted
- 1.45
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.92
- Base defense
- 0.29
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (22)

6
2
13
5
5
3
60
13
23
3
6
24







Updated
