Baryminy's tanks (70)
| 165 | 345 | 40.00% | 409.39 | |
| 151 | 427 | 45.03% | 621.22 | |
| 148 | 401 | 45.95% | 390.12 | |
| 128 | 285 | 42.97% | 364.49 | |
| 113 | 157 | 39.82% | 76.94 | |
| 112 | 506 | 41.96% | 374.99 | |
| 81 | 102 | 44.44% | 16.48 | |
| 71 | 227 | 60.56% | 322.07 | |
| 56 | 175 | 50.00% | 293.27 | |
| 55 | 146 | 40.00% | 115.60 | |
| 53 | 240 | 43.40% | 230.13 | |
| 50 | 121 | 44.00% | 67.03 | |
| 47 | 199 | 51.06% | 63.57 | |
| 44 | 103 | 50.00% | 64.97 | |
| 43 | 78 | 34.88% | 39.85 | |
| 36 | 132 | 58.33% | 125.59 | |
| 36 | 213 | 61.11% | 172.98 | |
| 32 | 125 | 46.88% | 142.98 | |
| 32 | 85 | 37.50% | 24.23 | |
| 29 | 86 | 48.28% | 19.87 | |
| 29 | 114 | 51.72% | 114.46 | |
| 29 | 151 | 58.62% | 124.93 | |
| 25 | 102 | 44.00% | 34.29 | |
| 23 | 86 | 65.22% | 4.66 | |
| 22 | 48 | 45.45% | 21.06 | |
| 18 | 166 | 55.56% | 224.71 | |
| 18 | 108 | 50.00% | 82.01 | |
| 17 | 87 | 52.94% | 44.50 | |
| 17 | 84 | 58.82% | 90.64 | |
| 16 | 119 | 37.50% | 211.40 | |
| 15 | 95 | 46.67% | 6.74 | |
| 15 | 109 | 33.33% | 134.46 | |
| 14 | 153 | 50.00% | 274.45 | |
| 13 | 96 | 53.85% | 188.03 | |
| 12 | 114 | 58.33% | 55.88 | |
| 12 | 137 | 58.33% | 260.07 | |
| 11 | 74 | 45.45% | 36.58 | |
| 11 | 27 | 27.27% | 3.18 | |
| 9 | 111 | 44.44% | 50.25 | |
| 9 | 58 | 55.56% | 137.75 | |
| 8 | 85 | 25.00% | 73.21 | |
| 8 | 24 | 37.50% | 18.84 | |
| 8 | 65 | 37.50% | 18.09 | |
| 8 | 93 | 50.00% | 26.28 | |
| 6 | 50 | 16.67% | 0.90 | |
| 6 | 31 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 6 | 96 | 83.33% | 124.62 | |
| 5 | 0 | 60.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 65 | 40.00% | 55.82 | |
| 5 | 115 | 40.00% | 667.55 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 70
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 5
- Victories
- 60.00%
Average score per battle
- 188
- 167
- 0
- Experience
- 71
- Damage caused
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.40
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
