Barnzeey's tanks (399)
| 938 | 3,119 | 59.91% | 3,563.97 | |
| 585 | 1,983 | 58.29% | 3,016.32 | |
| 534 | 2,922 | 58.61% | 3,169.59 | |
| 364 | 2,190 | 59.34% | 2,650.40 | |
| 351 | 1,347 | 68.95% | 3,381.41 | |
| 336 | 1,181 | 63.99% | 2,796.29 | |
| 318 | 3,118 | 59.12% | 3,603.14 | |
| 291 | 2,482 | 57.73% | 3,074.24 | |
| 284 | 2,746 | 66.20% | 3,873.68 | |
| 278 | 1,144 | 47.84% | 1,437.72 | |
| 266 | 2,348 | 60.53% | 2,811.68 | |
| 257 | 3,286 | 63.42% | 4,094.67 | |
| 255 | 2,389 | 63.53% | 3,305.59 | |
| 245 | 2,373 | 57.14% | 2,669.06 | |
| 235 | 1,773 | 59.15% | 2,532.08 | |
| 227 | 1,328 | 53.74% | 2,534.87 | |
| 214 | 3,089 | 57.94% | — | |
| 213 | 1,660 | 60.56% | 2,383.91 | |
| 211 | 1,657 | 60.66% | 2,637.20 | |
| 211 | 1,070 | 63.03% | 1,911.29 | |
| 205 | 1,855 | 57.56% | 3,175.81 | |
| 201 | 2,002 | 67.16% | 3,705.68 | |
| 199 | 3,423 | 65.33% | 3,768.19 | |
| 197 | 1,743 | 60.41% | 2,603.79 | |
| 196 | 1,848 | 67.35% | 3,918.02 | |
| 188 | 1,121 | 54.26% | 1,939.63 | |
| 186 | 2,696 | 53.76% | 3,271.82 | |
| 178 | 3,602 | 67.42% | 4,646.70 | |
| 174 | 2,150 | 55.75% | 3,265.17 | |
| 169 | 861 | 60.36% | 2,279.37 | |
| 168 | 1,913 | 57.74% | 2,991.77 | |
| 166 | 1,873 | 56.02% | 2,817.93 | |
| 165 | 3,016 | 62.42% | 3,660.47 | |
| 158 | 1,931 | 70.25% | 3,370.19 | |
| 157 | 2,475 | 62.42% | 2,844.97 | |
| 156 | 1,123 | 53.21% | 1,516.72 | |
| 154 | 2,919 | 66.23% | 3,723.94 | |
| 154 | 3,169 | 57.14% | 3,470.11 | |
| 154 | 1,701 | 62.34% | 2,742.42 | |
| 150 | 2,986 | 61.33% | 2,942.38 | |
| 149 | 2,601 | 64.43% | 3,336.86 | |
| 145 | 2,089 | 60.69% | 3,751.34 | |
| 145 | 2,016 | 68.28% | 3,412.49 | |
| 141 | 2,767 | 63.12% | 3,496.55 | |
| 140 | 1,804 | 61.43% | 2,639.92 | |
| 139 | 2,661 | 62.59% | 3,213.22 | |
| 134 | 2,051 | 64.93% | 3,022.05 | |
| 134 | 3,003 | 58.96% | 2,856.83 | |
| 134 | 2,143 | 64.93% | 3,389.95 | |
| 132 | 3,257 | 67.42% | 3,766.19 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 399
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 169
- Victories
- 60.36%
- Battles survived
- 13.61%
- Hits
- 77.13%
- Damage ratio
- 1.62
- Destruction ratio
- 1.21
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 1,578
- 2,652
- 2,279
- Experience
- 734
- Damage caused
- 861
- Damage received
- 531
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 509
- by spotting
- 482
- by tracking
- 28
- Enemies spotted
- 3.02
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.04
- Base capture
- 0.03
- Base defense
- 0.29
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,232
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (27)
9
5

6
12
3
92
16
29
3



5
31








Updated
