Barndolf's tanks (185)
| 597 | 684 | 41.88% | 219.04 | |
| 535 | 651 | 45.05% | 332.34 | |
| 319 | 543 | 44.51% | 271.65 | |
| 310 | 332 | 48.39% | 195.90 | |
| 308 | 675 | 42.21% | 187.55 | |
| 301 | 703 | 47.84% | 360.19 | |
| 296 | 843 | 45.27% | 333.72 | |
| 293 | 592 | 48.81% | 351.55 | |
| 262 | 552 | 44.66% | 218.71 | |
| 252 | 295 | 41.27% | 275.29 | |
| 235 | 363 | 39.15% | 137.26 | |
| 214 | 860 | 50.47% | 388.99 | |
| 207 | 460 | 42.03% | 275.67 | |
| 206 | 329 | 44.17% | 117.53 | |
| 205 | 898 | 38.05% | 325.71 | |
| 202 | 943 | 52.48% | 444.69 | |
| 197 | 290 | 45.18% | 232.58 | |
| 194 | 411 | 40.72% | 140.91 | |
| 192 | 565 | 46.88% | 284.73 | |
| 190 | 655 | 52.11% | 463.57 | |
| 182 | 580 | 36.26% | 155.69 | |
| 171 | 998 | 46.78% | 485.26 | |
| 167 | 208 | 49.10% | 216.79 | |
| 150 | 626 | 38.00% | 307.85 | |
| 147 | 440 | 38.78% | 90.56 | |
| 147 | 612 | 37.41% | 182.23 | |
| 138 | 355 | 42.03% | 347.90 | |
| 137 | 344 | 45.99% | 76.21 | |
| 137 | 705 | 40.15% | 287.55 | |
| 135 | 266 | 39.26% | 303.93 | |
| 135 | 469 | 48.15% | 387.47 | |
| 133 | 476 | 33.08% | 236.93 | |
| 130 | 922 | 41.54% | 297.69 | |
| 127 | 776 | 32.28% | 345.42 | |
| 127 | 691 | 47.24% | 182.33 | |
| 126 | 421 | 43.65% | 288.31 | |
| 126 | 761 | 43.65% | 345.42 | |
| 122 | 724 | 40.98% | 478.38 | |
| 122 | 575 | 48.36% | 421.83 | |
| 121 | 919 | 42.98% | 321.18 | |
| 120 | 848 | 38.33% | 480.92 | |
| 119 | 405 | 43.70% | 200.99 | |
| 119 | 611 | 36.97% | 317.53 | |
| 116 | 234 | 51.72% | 141.86 | |
| 114 | 523 | 50.88% | 671.74 | |
| 112 | 485 | 42.86% | 172.06 | |
| 108 | 820 | 41.67% | 213.46 | |
| 108 | 936 | 41.67% | 596.83 | |
| 106 | 485 | 42.45% | 210.24 | |
| 105 | 604 | 44.76% | 393.43 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 185
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 308
- Victories
- 42.21%
- Battles survived
- 17.21%
- Hits
- 67.35%
- Damage ratio
- 0.40
- Destruction ratio
- 0.26
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.07
Average score per battle
- 263
- 261
- 188
- Experience
- 524
- Damage caused
- 675
- Damage received
- 1,695
- Damage blocked
- 121
- Damage assisted
- 365
- by spotting
- 325
- by tracking
- 41
- Enemies spotted
- 0.55
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.22
- Base capture
- 0.18
- Base defense
- 0.01
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,242
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (13)

3
12
10
18
3
2





Updated