Bare7's tanks (405)
| 732 | 2,105 | 49.18% | 1,827.80 | |
| 692 | 1,107 | 48.70% | 1,187.93 | |
| 630 | 860 | 48.41% | 952.07 | |
| 572 | 589 | 52.10% | 948.42 | |
| 531 | 791 | 45.20% | 1,464.04 | |
| 506 | 1,772 | 47.23% | 1,810.96 | |
| 496 | 1,701 | 52.22% | 2,007.15 | |
| 469 | 1,906 | 56.29% | 1,889.19 | |
| 439 | 1,241 | 48.06% | 1,358.72 | |
| 403 | 865 | 55.33% | 1,409.52 | |
| 383 | 1,415 | 45.43% | 1,271.55 | |
| 369 | 2,062 | 47.15% | 1,625.33 | |
| 357 | 1,235 | 49.02% | 1,203.52 | |
| 352 | 439 | 55.11% | 1,045.30 | |
| 336 | 1,792 | 52.38% | 1,944.79 | |
| 334 | 515 | 46.71% | 1,054.95 | |
| 321 | 723 | 50.78% | 1,086.80 | |
| 309 | 1,654 | 53.40% | 1,479.17 | |
| 297 | 1,042 | 55.56% | 1,778.87 | |
| 297 | 1,047 | 52.86% | 1,028.22 | |
| 291 | 609 | 47.42% | 600.44 | |
| 289 | 1,691 | 55.71% | 2,197.45 | |
| 288 | 188 | 48.26% | 116.48 | |
| 284 | 1,916 | 50.70% | 1,940.97 | |
| 276 | 566 | 50.36% | 955.20 | |
| 275 | 829 | 46.91% | 870.10 | |
| 275 | 1,182 | 54.91% | 1,292.37 | |
| 272 | 432 | 47.06% | 448.40 | |
| 262 | 790 | 48.47% | 1,077.21 | |
| 261 | 2,372 | 49.81% | 1,827.82 | |
| 260 | 563 | 52.69% | 1,191.03 | |
| 255 | 787 | 52.55% | 842.35 | |
| 241 | 1,631 | 48.13% | 1,662.47 | |
| 239 | 553 | 57.32% | 1,311.99 | |
| 238 | 904 | 49.58% | 1,185.83 | |
| 238 | 1,654 | 51.26% | 1,789.81 | |
| 226 | 268 | 49.56% | 394.44 | |
| 225 | 537 | 50.22% | 1,151.89 | |
| 210 | 2,293 | 52.38% | 2,023.63 | |
| 204 | 1,755 | 50.00% | 2,226.21 | |
| 203 | 2,474 | 49.75% | 2,279.50 | |
| 200 | 2,548 | 54.50% | 2,307.21 | |
| 199 | 2,234 | 53.27% | 2,124.09 | |
| 198 | 1,348 | 47.98% | 1,269.34 | |
| 194 | 1,844 | 51.03% | 2,196.89 | |
| 189 | 2,708 | 57.14% | 2,581.38 | |
| 186 | 300 | 42.47% | 297.70 | |
| 185 | 870 | 49.73% | 878.93 | |
| 175 | 2,034 | 48.00% | 1,821.02 | |
| 175 | 1,322 | 52.57% | 1,714.56 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 405
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 210
- Victories
- 52.38%
- Battles survived
- 32.38%
- Hits
- 73.18%
- Damage ratio
- 1.34
- Destruction ratio
- 1.39
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.79
Average score per battle
- 1,256
- 1,924
- 2,024
- Experience
- 874
- Damage caused
- 2,293
- Damage received
- 1,716
- Damage blocked
- 1,270
- Damage assisted
- 689
- by spotting
- 567
- by tracking
- 121
- Enemies spotted
- 1.29
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.94
- Base capture
- 1.60
- Base defense
- 0.08
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,968
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (26)
2
8
5
3
14
7
12
3
123
3
12
22
2
16
34
2
2






Updated
