Bar1157cep's tanks (51)
| 504 | 577 | 42.26% | 779.26 | |
| 240 | 407 | 46.67% | 669.91 | |
| 235 | 687 | 46.38% | 620.07 | |
| 89 | 140 | 43.82% | 176.21 | |
| 84 | 135 | 40.48% | 74.17 | |
| 79 | 242 | 44.30% | 719.38 | |
| 66 | 226 | 60.61% | 546.94 | |
| 65 | 828 | 43.08% | 690.19 | |
| 30 | 247 | 46.67% | 246.24 | |
| 29 | 131 | 51.72% | 244.76 | |
| 22 | 358 | 54.55% | 566.16 | |
| 21 | 69 | 38.10% | 8.11 | |
| 20 | 264 | 50.00% | 402.52 | |
| 20 | 127 | 70.00% | 34.96 | |
| 18 | 92 | 72.22% | 105.96 | |
| 18 | 186 | 61.11% | 491.01 | |
| 17 | 132 | 52.94% | 266.32 | |
| 17 | 38 | 23.53% | 37.11 | |
| 15 | 148 | 80.00% | 128.52 | |
| 15 | 46 | 33.33% | 103.81 | |
| 15 | 320 | 66.67% | 213.71 | |
| 14 | 86 | 57.14% | 59.44 | |
| 14 | 120 | 14.29% | 614.27 | |
| 14 | 152 | 28.57% | 97.61 | |
| 12 | 87 | 50.00% | 29.83 | |
| 11 | 93 | 18.18% | 70.98 | |
| 11 | 54 | 45.45% | 11.96 | |
| 9 | 128 | 22.22% | 124.33 | |
| 9 | 123 | 44.44% | 124.95 | |
| 9 | 222 | 33.33% | 175.46 | |
| 8 | 72 | 50.00% | 5.64 | |
| 8 | 138 | 37.50% | 231.61 | |
| 7 | 79 | 57.14% | 189.21 | |
| 7 | 179 | 0.00% | 324.15 | |
| 7 | 131 | 42.86% | 47.92 | |
| 6 | 32 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 6 | 87 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 6 | 76 | 50.00% | 42.36 | |
| 6 | 127 | 50.00% | 83.80 | |
| 6 | 209 | 50.00% | 546.02 | |
| 5 | 30 | 60.00% | 16.95 | |
| 5 | 110 | 40.00% | 151.25 | |
| 5 | 55 | 60.00% | 173.33 | |
| 5 | 16 | 60.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 85 | 75.00% | 45.75 | |
| 3 | 42 | 100.00% | 9.09 | |
| 3 | 86 | 66.67% | 42.36 | |
| 3 | 285 | 66.67% | 269.25 | |
| 2 | 261 | 50.00% | 1,158.06 | |
| 1 | 217 | 100.00% | 425.61 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 51
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 20
- Victories
- 50.00%
Average score per battle
- 597
- 545
- 403
- Experience
- 241
- Damage caused
- 264
- Damage assisted
- 65
- by spotting
- 55
- by tracking
- 11
- Enemies spotted
- 0.25
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.70
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
