BananekTakToJeVAL's tanks (573)
| 900 | 1,268 | 44.33% | 1,237.23 | |
| 765 | 604 | 47.97% | 979.70 | |
| 705 | 1,538 | 48.51% | 1,857.29 | |
| 696 | 787 | 54.89% | 1,133.61 | |
| 599 | 780 | 53.26% | 1,744.82 | |
| 528 | 636 | 53.60% | 873.42 | |
| 509 | 765 | 56.97% | 1,629.01 | |
| 509 | 549 | 51.28% | 1,313.72 | |
| 504 | 2,252 | 52.18% | 2,190.79 | |
| 484 | 1,827 | 55.17% | 2,386.21 | |
| 480 | 800 | 56.25% | 1,615.15 | |
| 479 | 1,647 | 48.85% | 1,589.95 | |
| 464 | 1,378 | 44.61% | 1,138.75 | |
| 459 | 1,766 | 50.76% | 1,782.92 | |
| 447 | 993 | 56.38% | 2,334.15 | |
| 442 | 524 | 47.96% | 876.47 | |
| 439 | 1,204 | 46.92% | 1,769.64 | |
| 416 | 1,521 | 51.92% | 1,861.20 | |
| 413 | 1,083 | 48.67% | 1,012.71 | |
| 412 | 1,503 | 48.79% | 2,095.42 | |
| 397 | 2,173 | 47.61% | 1,872.55 | |
| 382 | 1,000 | 46.60% | 1,102.85 | |
| 374 | 303 | 58.29% | 712.10 | |
| 368 | 702 | 47.83% | 639.36 | |
| 365 | 1,927 | 48.77% | 2,037.18 | |
| 365 | 1,048 | 49.86% | 1,268.56 | |
| 363 | 709 | 47.66% | 1,525.34 | |
| 356 | 477 | 59.83% | 1,721.24 | |
| 354 | 2,418 | 50.00% | 2,267.18 | |
| 348 | 2,511 | 50.57% | 2,222.38 | |
| 339 | 2,211 | 54.28% | 2,586.30 | |
| 339 | 1,755 | 51.33% | 2,054.91 | |
| 328 | 442 | 59.45% | 1,188.19 | |
| 323 | 2,421 | 50.77% | 2,362.68 | |
| 319 | 2,073 | 49.22% | 1,811.20 | |
| 317 | 2,333 | 53.00% | 2,594.60 | |
| 308 | 1,719 | 46.75% | 2,171.50 | |
| 301 | 2,131 | 49.50% | 1,843.34 | |
| 299 | 1,665 | 52.51% | 2,322.08 | |
| 297 | 1,982 | 56.23% | 2,154.00 | |
| 294 | 1,598 | 59.52% | 2,252.01 | |
| 292 | 1,830 | 49.32% | 2,208.60 | |
| 290 | 1,502 | 57.24% | 2,052.58 | |
| 286 | 1,099 | 46.50% | 1,522.89 | |
| 284 | 1,524 | 55.99% | 2,842.46 | |
| 269 | 1,677 | 53.53% | 1,400.32 | |
| 269 | 450 | 55.39% | 1,201.04 | |
| 268 | 2,198 | 54.85% | 2,015.35 | |
| 264 | 2,049 | 48.86% | 1,758.65 | |
| 260 | 1,863 | 49.62% | 1,391.56 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 573
Page 1 / 12
General parameters
- Battles
- 319
- Victories
- 49.22%
- Battles survived
- 25.71%
- Hits
- 80.24%
- Damage ratio
- 1.03
- Destruction ratio
- 1.22
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.65
Average score per battle
- 1,174
- 1,746
- 1,811
- Experience
- 753
- Damage caused
- 2,073
- Damage received
- 2,022
- Damage blocked
- 1,153
- Damage assisted
- 699
- by spotting
- 576
- by tracking
- 123
- Enemies spotted
- 1.43
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.90
- Base capture
- 0.21
- Base defense
- 0.30
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,821
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Awards (29)
2
3
12
7
26
10
12
3
130
4
14
41
2
23
2
52
6
4







Updated
