BaluKing0's tanks (65)
| 166 | 288 | 51.81% | 432.59 | |
| 106 | 125 | 50.00% | 95.88 | |
| 52 | 94 | 40.38% | 51.08 | |
| 45 | 178 | 53.33% | 189.57 | |
| 42 | 57 | 50.00% | 15.87 | |
| 33 | 203 | 36.36% | 110.28 | |
| 27 | 61 | 55.56% | 9.58 | |
| 27 | 146 | 51.85% | 92.34 | |
| 23 | 72 | 47.83% | 5.85 | |
| 22 | 39 | 31.82% | 8.90 | |
| 21 | 147 | 61.90% | 73.37 | |
| 20 | 37 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 20 | 136 | 40.00% | 4.69 | |
| 20 | 200 | 40.00% | 226.87 | |
| 20 | 270 | 45.00% | 328.42 | |
| 19 | 61 | 63.16% | 25.05 | |
| 18 | 79 | 61.11% | 28.42 | |
| 16 | 18 | 37.50% | 8.95 | |
| 15 | 583 | 53.33% | 801.56 | |
| 14 | 110 | 78.57% | 48.99 | |
| 13 | 95 | 38.46% | 29.13 | |
| 11 | 98 | 45.45% | 83.75 | |
| 11 | 206 | 63.64% | 151.07 | |
| 11 | 67 | 45.45% | 0.00 | |
| 10 | 60 | 50.00% | 82.30 | |
| 10 | 82 | 50.00% | 67.95 | |
| 10 | 73 | 60.00% | 43.02 | |
| 10 | 61 | 50.00% | 5.76 | |
| 9 | 152 | 22.22% | 102.31 | |
| 8 | 73 | 50.00% | 27.30 | |
| 7 | 45 | 28.57% | 27.71 | |
| 7 | 147 | 57.14% | 262.84 | |
| 7 | 78 | 57.14% | 32.35 | |
| 7 | 212 | 57.14% | 409.72 | |
| 6 | 7 | 16.67% | 2.08 | |
| 6 | 49 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 6 | 30 | 16.67% | 0.00 | |
| 6 | 76 | 33.33% | 50.25 | |
| 6 | 127 | 66.67% | 222.86 | |
| 6 | 81 | 33.33% | 37.48 | |
| 6 | 101 | 66.67% | 31.13 | |
| 6 | 89 | 16.67% | 12.52 | |
| 6 | 49 | 16.67% | 3.15 | |
| 5 | 126 | 20.00% | 10.76 | |
| 4 | 29 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 4 | 58 | 50.00% | 35.01 | |
| 4 | 40 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 52 | 75.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 105 | 25.00% | 42.44 | |
| 4 | 54 | 50.00% | 149.19 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 65
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 166
- Victories
- 51.81%
Average score per battle
- 639
- 638
- 433
- Experience
- 199
- Damage caused
- 288
- Damage assisted
- 64
- by spotting
- 48
- by tracking
- 15
- Enemies spotted
- 0.36
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.58
- Base defense
- 0.26
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
