Balgruf__strelok's tanks (235)
| 3,180 | 364 | 47.11% | 603.47 | |
| 1,086 | 1,078 | 44.48% | 777.59 | |
| 1,037 | 1,578 | 47.16% | 1,140.57 | |
| 962 | 770 | 45.95% | 603.82 | |
| 949 | 1,482 | 46.47% | 1,041.31 | |
| 843 | 925 | 45.67% | 715.05 | |
| 790 | 1,574 | 49.87% | 1,111.63 | |
| 642 | 1,040 | 47.98% | 1,002.14 | |
| 582 | 479 | 45.36% | 309.95 | |
| 524 | 1,526 | 47.71% | 1,109.75 | |
| 496 | 244 | 46.17% | 257.89 | |
| 480 | 926 | 46.25% | 779.94 | |
| 451 | 1,554 | 48.12% | 1,055.55 | |
| 450 | 445 | 43.56% | 461.60 | |
| 447 | 484 | 47.20% | 685.89 | |
| 440 | 1,051 | 52.05% | 1,087.64 | |
| 419 | 1,033 | 49.64% | 1,015.33 | |
| 391 | 454 | 47.06% | 514.30 | |
| 386 | 551 | 46.37% | 412.18 | |
| 342 | 1,739 | 50.88% | 1,364.88 | |
| 340 | 340 | 45.59% | 187.42 | |
| 321 | 534 | 41.74% | 438.28 | |
| 319 | 1,137 | 43.57% | 783.09 | |
| 296 | 1,486 | 45.61% | 1,157.36 | |
| 279 | 123 | 45.52% | 81.01 | |
| 278 | 533 | 46.04% | 647.28 | |
| 255 | 174 | 43.14% | 73.44 | |
| 248 | 270 | 46.37% | 197.71 | |
| 243 | 188 | 42.80% | 179.98 | |
| 233 | 701 | 43.78% | 440.99 | |
| 230 | 1,567 | 51.30% | 1,118.38 | |
| 228 | 1,173 | 48.68% | 648.55 | |
| 227 | 599 | 46.26% | 600.95 | |
| 224 | 493 | 44.64% | 462.15 | |
| 216 | 2,222 | 56.94% | 1,766.16 | |
| 211 | 505 | 50.24% | 579.41 | |
| 211 | 1,182 | 46.92% | 893.13 | |
| 199 | 737 | 47.24% | 572.27 | |
| 197 | 2,100 | 46.19% | 1,379.15 | |
| 186 | 1,061 | 47.31% | 719.71 | |
| 181 | 347 | 50.83% | 375.57 | |
| 181 | 460 | 43.65% | 704.29 | |
| 178 | 170 | 42.70% | 61.63 | |
| 169 | 303 | 51.48% | 210.17 | |
| 166 | 243 | 51.81% | 154.89 | |
| 161 | 1,682 | 43.48% | 1,263.07 | |
| 159 | 473 | 45.91% | 424.42 | |
| 155 | 380 | 45.16% | 329.02 | |
| 148 | 566 | 48.65% | 663.87 | |
| 140 | 159 | 42.14% | 96.92 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 235
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 524
- Victories
- 47.71%
- Battles survived
- 19.66%
- Hits
- 74.40%
- Damage ratio
- 0.81
- Destruction ratio
- 0.81
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.95
Average score per battle
- 851
- 1,001
- 1,110
- Experience
- 549
- Damage caused
- 1,526
- Damage received
- 1,887
- Damage blocked
- 1,618
- Damage assisted
- 459
- by spotting
- 404
- by tracking
- 55
- Enemies spotted
- 1.15
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.65
- Base capture
- 0.67
- Base defense
- 0.20
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,832
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Awards (30)

3

11

19
7
32
3
152
3
11
27
14
2
19
6
6
4







Updated
