Baldhur87's tanks (247)
| 3,649 | 1,465 | 51.82% | 1,614.77 | |
| 751 | 988 | 67.64% | 3,075.51 | |
| 736 | 2,588 | 52.58% | 2,690.39 | |
| 721 | 1,486 | 53.95% | 1,892.85 | |
| 669 | 1,375 | 52.62% | 1,424.65 | |
| 630 | 1,748 | 49.84% | 1,744.71 | |
| 621 | 2,199 | 49.60% | 1,981.33 | |
| 605 | 1,292 | 56.20% | 1,632.88 | |
| 597 | 1,091 | 56.62% | 1,937.59 | |
| 590 | 2,021 | 50.17% | 1,831.41 | |
| 570 | 2,169 | 49.30% | 1,803.20 | |
| 564 | 866 | 57.98% | 1,357.69 | |
| 563 | 480 | 52.93% | 537.20 | |
| 460 | 1,387 | 57.83% | 1,818.78 | |
| 438 | 1,615 | 54.57% | 1,645.38 | |
| 414 | 1,558 | 51.69% | 1,194.14 | |
| 406 | 694 | 52.96% | 775.77 | |
| 374 | 379 | 64.44% | 1,949.05 | |
| 351 | 1,354 | 51.00% | 1,624.87 | |
| 348 | 1,370 | 53.45% | 1,631.12 | |
| 348 | 956 | 57.76% | 1,532.02 | |
| 342 | 1,821 | 51.17% | 1,738.58 | |
| 337 | 632 | 53.71% | 973.50 | |
| 328 | 1,695 | 49.39% | 1,386.02 | |
| 327 | 1,187 | 50.46% | 2,412.68 | |
| 314 | 802 | 56.37% | 1,480.65 | |
| 314 | 1,072 | 53.18% | 1,048.58 | |
| 308 | 1,674 | 55.52% | 2,303.81 | |
| 307 | 944 | 62.21% | 2,013.49 | |
| 297 | 2,317 | 52.53% | 1,991.80 | |
| 289 | 811 | 59.17% | 1,726.11 | |
| 279 | 1,820 | 54.12% | 1,649.23 | |
| 275 | 1,575 | 56.00% | 2,084.55 | |
| 268 | 1,838 | 50.75% | 1,880.21 | |
| 267 | 1,586 | 49.44% | 1,916.77 | |
| 265 | 1,514 | 56.60% | 2,077.83 | |
| 265 | 2,122 | 51.70% | 2,323.18 | |
| 251 | 1,762 | 51.39% | 1,925.70 | |
| 248 | 1,364 | 46.77% | 1,397.28 | |
| 241 | 1,001 | 56.43% | 1,687.72 | |
| 240 | 656 | 65.00% | 2,195.35 | |
| 238 | 845 | 54.62% | 1,079.04 | |
| 238 | 556 | 50.84% | 709.16 | |
| 228 | 787 | 63.16% | 1,559.38 | |
| 226 | 699 | 54.42% | 1,225.46 | |
| 226 | 938 | 59.29% | 1,239.17 | |
| 219 | 1,930 | 51.14% | 1,886.83 | |
| 209 | 673 | 50.72% | 1,372.08 | |
| 209 | 289 | 56.94% | 534.32 | |
| 209 | 1,977 | 44.02% | 2,167.70 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 247
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 736
- Victories
- 52.58%
Average score per battle
- 1,817
- 2,581
- 2,690
- Experience
- 877
- Damage caused
- 2,588
- Damage assisted
- 290
- by spotting
- 218
- by tracking
- 72
- Enemies spotted
- 0.50
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.64
- Base defense
- 1.10
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated