Bakenti08's tanks (206)
| 2,073 | 1,156 | 48.48% | 1,051.89 | |
| 444 | 805 | 45.95% | 807.48 | |
| 401 | 649 | 45.39% | 537.18 | |
| 383 | 1,481 | 46.48% | 1,080.45 | |
| 347 | 167 | 46.69% | 137.86 | |
| 345 | 1,273 | 42.90% | 974.09 | |
| 315 | 562 | 48.25% | 563.88 | |
| 307 | 1,276 | 45.60% | 1,077.05 | |
| 264 | 799 | 38.64% | 615.77 | |
| 251 | 667 | 45.82% | 558.84 | |
| 246 | 407 | 44.72% | 651.68 | |
| 244 | 1,348 | 47.54% | 1,040.97 | |
| 232 | 1,604 | 47.84% | 969.94 | |
| 228 | 1,403 | 48.68% | 889.92 | |
| 226 | 657 | 52.65% | 591.50 | |
| 218 | 463 | 40.83% | 473.88 | |
| 209 | 223 | 47.85% | 372.84 | |
| 204 | 328 | 41.67% | 414.02 | |
| 201 | 601 | 45.77% | 782.41 | |
| 200 | 523 | 46.50% | 595.53 | |
| 186 | 1,509 | 45.16% | 1,021.79 | |
| 183 | 1,201 | 48.09% | 934.63 | |
| 181 | 641 | 40.88% | 481.04 | |
| 181 | 352 | 44.75% | 313.47 | |
| 177 | 858 | 44.63% | 695.46 | |
| 171 | 1,503 | 50.29% | 1,019.45 | |
| 169 | 480 | 50.89% | 516.96 | |
| 166 | 244 | 44.58% | 151.03 | |
| 166 | 1,683 | 48.19% | 1,152.37 | |
| 162 | 1,267 | 43.83% | 883.00 | |
| 159 | 246 | 47.17% | 190.96 | |
| 158 | 297 | 45.57% | 247.59 | |
| 157 | 1,242 | 41.40% | 1,092.06 | |
| 152 | 240 | 46.71% | 244.76 | |
| 149 | 437 | 40.94% | 393.15 | |
| 149 | 1,746 | 42.95% | 1,073.81 | |
| 146 | 1,059 | 55.48% | 922.89 | |
| 146 | 1,137 | 44.52% | 768.96 | |
| 140 | 1,592 | 41.43% | 1,186.72 | |
| 138 | 938 | 44.20% | 742.48 | |
| 132 | 287 | 44.70% | 323.44 | |
| 123 | 534 | 47.97% | 565.79 | |
| 122 | 1,499 | 42.62% | 1,140.40 | |
| 117 | 838 | 41.03% | 714.42 | |
| 116 | 1,668 | 49.14% | 1,641.58 | |
| 116 | 879 | 48.28% | 1,089.77 | |
| 111 | 899 | 48.65% | 776.57 | |
| 106 | 1,263 | 42.45% | 882.99 | |
| 106 | 238 | 47.17% | 238.18 | |
| 106 | 66 | 47.17% | 0.86 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 206
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 162
- Victories
- 43.83%
- Battles survived
- 19.75%
- Hits
- 75.08%
- Damage ratio
- 0.68
- Destruction ratio
- 0.65
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.82
Average score per battle
- 665
- 941
- 883
- Experience
- 625
- Damage caused
- 1,267
- Damage received
- 1,853
- Damage blocked
- 1,404
- Damage assisted
- 410
- by spotting
- 369
- by tracking
- 40
- Enemies spotted
- 0.65
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.52
- Base capture
- 1.32
- Base defense
- 0.03
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,626
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
