BabyStomper
Joined Jun 2011·Last battle about 11 years ago·Updated
[FAIL] Storm Hammer Collective
Recruit · joined Jun 5, 2011

BabyStomper's tanks (91)
| 491 | 1,149 | 49.29% | 930.19 | |
| 239 | 406 | 50.21% | 524.58 | |
| 195 | 1,023 | 48.21% | 848.62 | |
| 190 | 1,180 | 44.74% | 982.44 | |
| 186 | 802 | 45.70% | 1,264.60 | |
| 186 | 801 | 49.46% | 542.44 | |
| 177 | 201 | 58.19% | 224.58 | |
| 167 | 1,174 | 49.70% | 1,414.89 | |
| 163 | 98 | 52.15% | 50.25 | |
| 148 | 1,054 | 47.30% | 1,246.73 | |
| 138 | 124 | 51.45% | 35.06 | |
| 134 | 664 | 52.24% | 786.57 | |
| 134 | 615 | 44.78% | 675.31 | |
| 131 | 493 | 51.91% | 687.50 | |
| 130 | 375 | 53.08% | 365.14 | |
| 126 | 347 | 51.59% | 111.57 | |
| 123 | 901 | 59.35% | 822.69 | |
| 118 | 97 | 45.76% | 27.26 | |
| 117 | 542 | 52.99% | 506.15 | |
| 110 | 152 | 51.82% | 61.06 | |
| 103 | 631 | 59.22% | 651.37 | |
| 100 | 803 | 58.00% | 781.46 | |
| 98 | 335 | 54.08% | 359.22 | |
| 90 | 575 | 54.44% | 765.35 | |
| 89 | 401 | 56.18% | 501.68 | |
| 78 | 665 | 48.72% | 657.29 | |
| 78 | 177 | 55.13% | 26.29 | |
| 76 | 274 | 40.79% | 324.89 | |
| 76 | 337 | 40.79% | 276.88 | |
| 76 | 366 | 55.26% | 406.94 | |
| 74 | 1,147 | 54.05% | 1,086.89 | |
| 73 | 657 | 39.73% | 555.73 | |
| 72 | 522 | 48.61% | 834.98 | |
| 72 | 500 | 47.22% | 584.81 | |
| 66 | 564 | 60.61% | 758.79 | |
| 65 | 492 | 56.92% | 568.58 | |
| 61 | 548 | 52.46% | 866.98 | |
| 59 | 267 | 35.59% | 279.55 | |
| 53 | 707 | 50.94% | 756.85 | |
| 53 | 923 | 50.94% | 624.96 | |
| 44 | 520 | 50.00% | 788.42 | |
| 40 | 241 | 45.00% | 204.61 | |
| 40 | 272 | 45.00% | 289.14 | |
| 38 | 104 | 44.74% | 29.45 | |
| 35 | 189 | 51.43% | 92.29 | |
| 33 | 337 | 66.67% | 577.33 | |
| 33 | 93 | 51.52% | 12.10 | |
| 32 | 147 | 53.13% | 111.34 | |
| 32 | 107 | 50.00% | 34.02 | |
| 29 | 77 | 44.83% | 25.66 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 91
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 98
- Victories
- 54.08%
- Battles survived
- 25.51%
- Hits
- 57.58%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.77
Average score per battle
- 790
- 677
- 359
- Experience
- 345
- Damage caused
- 335
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.85
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.57
- Base defense
- 0.81
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (9)
11
13






Updated