Baata's tanks (208)
| 4,217 | 558 | 54.52% | 1,346.90 | |
| 1,338 | 1,180 | 48.21% | 841.82 | |
| 1,186 | 962 | 49.24% | 965.95 | |
| 938 | 1,377 | 46.80% | 979.23 | |
| 905 | 851 | 49.83% | 895.56 | |
| 739 | 933 | 43.84% | 660.54 | |
| 472 | 1,264 | 46.40% | 835.51 | |
| 447 | 823 | 43.18% | 670.04 | |
| 436 | 742 | 49.08% | 1,324.07 | |
| 399 | 1,386 | 47.87% | 983.26 | |
| 388 | 634 | 44.85% | 777.31 | |
| 309 | 897 | 47.25% | 772.80 | |
| 300 | 1,197 | 48.33% | 1,197.22 | |
| 274 | 523 | 47.81% | 885.44 | |
| 272 | 1,138 | 45.96% | 1,045.80 | |
| 262 | 476 | 50.38% | 343.08 | |
| 238 | 666 | 52.10% | 552.29 | |
| 226 | 1,430 | 45.58% | 923.70 | |
| 222 | 596 | 44.59% | 451.51 | |
| 221 | 676 | 46.61% | 671.91 | |
| 219 | 729 | 52.97% | 1,243.24 | |
| 214 | 1,053 | 52.80% | 955.77 | |
| 210 | 303 | 50.48% | 809.53 | |
| 202 | 669 | 53.96% | 650.40 | |
| 191 | 631 | 51.31% | 822.31 | |
| 189 | 837 | 47.09% | 640.91 | |
| 173 | 596 | 43.93% | 616.48 | |
| 169 | 1,409 | 48.52% | 1,232.99 | |
| 165 | 536 | 47.27% | 765.99 | |
| 163 | 508 | 46.63% | 621.61 | |
| 141 | 329 | 48.94% | 498.81 | |
| 141 | 1,290 | 41.84% | 908.62 | |
| 122 | 605 | 53.28% | 889.40 | |
| 113 | 391 | 56.64% | 960.36 | |
| 112 | 538 | 44.64% | 797.26 | |
| 109 | 899 | 43.12% | 694.62 | |
| 108 | 140 | 44.44% | 129.99 | |
| 108 | 1,109 | 50.00% | 686.96 | |
| 108 | 904 | 44.44% | 758.00 | |
| 106 | 1,030 | 49.06% | 593.99 | |
| 99 | 1,327 | 40.40% | 665.03 | |
| 98 | 420 | 54.08% | 552.66 | |
| 95 | 414 | 46.32% | 266.67 | |
| 95 | 1,517 | 53.68% | 1,603.38 | |
| 92 | 1,097 | 48.91% | 787.63 | |
| 91 | 221 | 42.86% | 274.03 | |
| 91 | 684 | 45.05% | 479.01 | |
| 91 | 309 | 47.25% | 314.28 | |
| 91 | 274 | 41.76% | 263.60 | |
| 90 | 92 | 54.44% | 11.44 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 208
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 108
- Victories
- 44.44%
- Battles survived
- 6.48%
- Hits
- 51.21%
- Damage ratio
- 0.38
- Destruction ratio
- 0.27
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.10
Average score per battle
- 436
- 235
- 130
- Experience
- 214
- Damage caused
- 140
- Damage received
- 372
- Damage blocked
- 38
- Damage assisted
- 171
- by spotting
- 169
- by tracking
- 2
- Enemies spotted
- 1.70
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.25
- Base capture
- 0.81
- Base defense
- 0.54
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 864
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (14)


8
8
18








Updated
