Baas_H's tanks (258)
| 2,500 | 1,790 | 58.36% | 2,437.37 | |
| 1,536 | 2,056 | 58.01% | 2,768.51 | |
| 1,375 | 1,137 | 58.04% | 1,496.73 | |
| 1,260 | 1,614 | 57.46% | 2,171.81 | |
| 1,234 | 1,753 | 57.46% | 2,190.60 | |
| 1,138 | 2,725 | 55.01% | 2,550.89 | |
| 1,102 | 2,618 | 58.35% | 2,523.43 | |
| 890 | 1,867 | 56.18% | 2,794.18 | |
| 730 | 2,590 | 53.56% | 2,440.49 | |
| 697 | 2,499 | 54.81% | 2,461.09 | |
| 695 | 2,101 | 57.84% | 2,011.28 | |
| 670 | 801 | 60.00% | 1,352.55 | |
| 598 | 1,748 | 56.86% | 2,728.06 | |
| 581 | 2,494 | 59.21% | 2,216.76 | |
| 580 | 1,742 | 58.79% | 2,019.68 | |
| 527 | 2,518 | 56.17% | 2,359.34 | |
| 500 | 2,002 | 60.20% | 2,382.07 | |
| 478 | 1,937 | 61.30% | 2,423.71 | |
| 465 | 960 | 57.42% | 1,388.87 | |
| 414 | 2,247 | 60.87% | 2,471.90 | |
| 400 | 1,358 | 55.50% | 2,315.31 | |
| 380 | 1,408 | 51.58% | 2,003.98 | |
| 366 | 1,974 | 54.10% | 2,641.89 | |
| 345 | 2,267 | 60.58% | 2,496.07 | |
| 340 | 1,189 | 55.00% | 2,172.34 | |
| 333 | 2,545 | 56.16% | 2,898.64 | |
| 333 | 1,786 | 55.86% | 2,169.90 | |
| 333 | 2,319 | 54.95% | 2,610.17 | |
| 329 | 2,489 | 57.14% | 2,309.09 | |
| 327 | 1,726 | 55.66% | 2,096.48 | |
| 324 | 1,020 | 57.10% | 2,514.87 | |
| 311 | 2,242 | 67.52% | 2,567.11 | |
| 303 | 2,771 | 60.40% | 2,395.61 | |
| 300 | 275 | 57.67% | 447.65 | |
| 300 | 1,830 | 51.33% | 2,179.42 | |
| 294 | 2,536 | 55.44% | 2,244.57 | |
| 293 | 1,690 | 54.61% | 2,323.88 | |
| 291 | 929 | 59.45% | 2,230.56 | |
| 280 | 1,072 | 56.79% | 1,874.64 | |
| 280 | 2,324 | 52.50% | 2,645.27 | |
| 280 | 2,213 | 62.50% | 2,307.39 | |
| 276 | 2,186 | 57.97% | 2,332.95 | |
| 275 | 1,644 | 52.73% | 2,126.30 | |
| 270 | 2,283 | 58.52% | 2,695.33 | |
| 270 | 2,647 | 59.63% | 2,920.95 | |
| 270 | 2,004 | 51.11% | 1,618.99 | |
| 270 | 1,946 | 52.96% | 2,130.33 | |
| 267 | 2,016 | 61.80% | 2,760.07 | |
| 263 | 2,536 | 57.03% | 2,353.65 | |
| 251 | 1,238 | 53.39% | 1,315.87 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 258
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 527
- Victories
- 56.17%
- Battles survived
- 42.69%
- Hits
- 72.11%
- Destruction ratio
- 2.78
Average score per battle
- 1,714
- 2,613
- 2,359
- Experience
- 674
- Damage caused
- 2,518
- Damage blocked
- 533
- Damage assisted
- 662
- by spotting
- 511
- by tracking
- 151
- Enemies spotted
- 1.05
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.59
- Base defense
- 0.85
progression
Updated
