BRSiroga's tanks (50)
| 726 | 2,216 | 51.65% | 1,745.54 | |
| 604 | 2,445 | 53.64% | 1,697.33 | |
| 416 | 1,262 | 49.04% | 1,816.88 | |
| 317 | 1,530 | 52.05% | 1,473.34 | |
| 209 | 1,510 | 47.85% | 947.75 | |
| 193 | 1,164 | 51.30% | 1,528.61 | |
| 178 | 934 | 52.25% | 1,185.14 | |
| 142 | 1,359 | 45.77% | 1,344.49 | |
| 132 | 1,074 | 50.00% | 1,001.80 | |
| 125 | 1,863 | 52.00% | 1,717.62 | |
| 117 | 1,450 | 52.99% | 1,958.78 | |
| 116 | 618 | 58.62% | 1,626.00 | |
| 116 | 1,281 | 49.14% | 1,928.50 | |
| 113 | 823 | 54.87% | 1,298.51 | |
| 107 | 432 | 57.94% | 1,020.77 | |
| 102 | 1,374 | 49.02% | 1,076.17 | |
| 101 | 1,168 | 55.45% | 2,023.95 | |
| 74 | 975 | 60.81% | 1,017.04 | |
| 72 | 260 | 50.00% | 389.23 | |
| 71 | 1,022 | 53.52% | 1,965.29 | |
| 69 | 682 | 53.62% | 1,278.55 | |
| 65 | 1,546 | 55.38% | 1,818.23 | |
| 62 | 1,150 | 54.84% | 1,637.73 | |
| 49 | 920 | 51.02% | 1,499.22 | |
| 47 | 791 | 46.81% | 1,328.03 | |
| 47 | 447 | 46.81% | 1,181.84 | |
| 43 | 463 | 41.86% | 1,198.95 | |
| 33 | 925 | 51.52% | 1,747.80 | |
| 33 | 306 | 66.67% | 712.05 | |
| 32 | 513 | 56.25% | 733.42 | |
| 32 | 551 | 37.50% | 625.40 | |
| 26 | 724 | 34.62% | 990.19 | |
| 25 | 287 | 44.00% | 487.54 | |
| 25 | 588 | 72.00% | 1,114.68 | |
| 17 | 1,212 | 35.29% | 1,068.56 | |
| 14 | 132 | 50.00% | 231.83 | |
| 13 | 1,648 | 38.46% | 962.25 | |
| 9 | 307 | 66.67% | 841.87 | |
| 6 | 210 | 50.00% | 194.58 | |
| 6 | 537 | 50.00% | 867.75 | |
| 5 | 293 | 80.00% | 615.22 | |
| 4 | 241 | 100.00% | 716.06 | |
| 4 | 463 | 75.00% | 565.55 | |
| 3 | 429 | 100.00% | 1,082.89 | |
| 3 | 1,145 | 66.67% | 981.41 | |
| 2 | 103 | 50.00% | 51.25 | |
| 2 | 206 | 50.00% | 414.46 | |
| 2 | 149 | 0.00% | 92.56 | |
| 2 | 364 | 0.00% | 90.51 | |
| 1 | 346 | 100.00% | 1,035.39 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 50
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 32
- Victories
- 56.25%
- Battles survived
- 53.13%
- Hits
- 35.43%
- Damage ratio
- 3.39
- Destruction ratio
- 1.00
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
- Number of stuns
- 126
Average score per battle
- 773
- 760
- 733
- Experience
- 422
- Damage caused
- 513
- Damage received
- 151
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Number of stuns
- 3.94
- Damage assisted
- 144
- by spotting
- 8
- by tracking
- 14
- by stunning
- 121
- Enemies spotted
- 0.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.47
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.59
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,004
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (4)
21


Updated
