BONDO_007's tanks (264)
| 1,159 | 1,744 | 60.22% | 2,417.78 | |
| 1,132 | 1,109 | 54.24% | 1,581.18 | |
| 838 | 1,100 | 58.47% | 2,018.27 | |
| 679 | 831 | 62.15% | 1,693.03 | |
| 671 | 2,207 | 50.67% | 2,054.61 | |
| 513 | 2,273 | 53.22% | 2,006.09 | |
| 508 | 844 | 51.77% | 1,565.05 | |
| 453 | 1,350 | 52.32% | 1,257.73 | |
| 452 | 1,597 | 52.65% | 1,548.10 | |
| 416 | 878 | 48.32% | 1,013.72 | |
| 371 | 1,292 | 51.48% | 1,542.05 | |
| 342 | 1,820 | 52.63% | 1,895.20 | |
| 317 | 2,250 | 57.10% | 2,337.31 | |
| 306 | 1,807 | 49.67% | 1,873.67 | |
| 298 | 395 | 53.69% | 649.74 | |
| 296 | 671 | 51.35% | 1,590.20 | |
| 277 | 1,254 | 58.48% | 1,862.11 | |
| 276 | 1,672 | 49.64% | 1,594.58 | |
| 262 | 1,765 | 53.44% | 1,854.02 | |
| 260 | 1,658 | 51.92% | 2,058.34 | |
| 258 | 794 | 59.30% | 2,262.55 | |
| 248 | 1,255 | 53.23% | 1,615.78 | |
| 245 | 497 | 52.24% | 511.13 | |
| 243 | 750 | 50.62% | 1,332.66 | |
| 243 | 216 | 60.49% | 463.89 | |
| 240 | 902 | 50.00% | 1,560.63 | |
| 232 | 1,734 | 52.16% | 1,479.51 | |
| 224 | 199 | 50.45% | 97.34 | |
| 223 | 1,716 | 53.81% | 1,632.83 | |
| 223 | 748 | 55.61% | 1,156.48 | |
| 210 | 819 | 51.90% | 917.91 | |
| 208 | 825 | 56.25% | 1,763.42 | |
| 208 | 1,172 | 50.96% | 1,601.01 | |
| 207 | 2,033 | 54.11% | 2,101.78 | |
| 198 | 1,516 | 53.54% | 2,068.93 | |
| 192 | 1,027 | 52.60% | 1,281.05 | |
| 190 | 945 | 56.32% | 1,276.74 | |
| 190 | 1,989 | 60.53% | 2,079.18 | |
| 183 | 1,151 | 52.46% | 1,444.24 | |
| 181 | 1,220 | 58.01% | 1,611.17 | |
| 176 | 502 | 48.86% | 660.13 | |
| 176 | 767 | 55.68% | 1,136.57 | |
| 173 | 1,381 | 52.60% | 1,804.56 | |
| 169 | 799 | 55.62% | 1,266.79 | |
| 169 | 2,162 | 57.40% | 2,579.27 | |
| 167 | 1,327 | 51.50% | 1,683.35 | |
| 166 | 1,301 | 53.61% | 1,511.34 | |
| 160 | 1,437 | 55.63% | 1,851.45 | |
| 156 | 2,352 | 48.72% | 2,012.10 | |
| 153 | 1,267 | 51.63% | 2,423.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 264
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 166
- Victories
- 53.61%
- Battles survived
- 28.92%
- Hits
- 74.72%
- Damage ratio
- 1.36
- Destruction ratio
- 1.35
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.58
Average score per battle
- 1,201
- 1,583
- 1,511
- Experience
- 570
- Damage caused
- 1,301
- Damage received
- 957
- Damage blocked
- 539
- Damage assisted
- 342
- by spotting
- 266
- by tracking
- 76
- Enemies spotted
- 0.54
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.96
- Base capture
- 1.63
- Base defense
- 0.86
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,743
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (27)

3
2
2


11
5
10
2
87
3
15
33

14
3







Updated
