BOBZIK00's tanks (419)
| 1,369 | 1,159 | 54.42% | 1,901.53 | |
| 890 | 552 | 50.90% | 1,163.86 | |
| 815 | 1,163 | 46.63% | 1,218.88 | |
| 673 | 465 | 47.99% | 567.63 | |
| 671 | 344 | 49.48% | 578.36 | |
| 526 | 1,617 | 53.04% | 1,727.26 | |
| 522 | 1,067 | 47.32% | 1,034.72 | |
| 477 | 720 | 50.10% | 691.66 | |
| 465 | 777 | 47.74% | 842.19 | |
| 429 | 787 | 46.15% | 974.18 | |
| 421 | 1,546 | 46.79% | 1,287.25 | |
| 408 | 806 | 47.30% | 816.91 | |
| 398 | 867 | 45.98% | 711.83 | |
| 398 | 1,393 | 55.78% | 1,741.67 | |
| 394 | 684 | 60.15% | 1,434.80 | |
| 382 | 1,269 | 47.38% | 1,246.36 | |
| 351 | 1,451 | 53.85% | 1,691.05 | |
| 339 | 1,820 | 51.03% | 1,430.56 | |
| 337 | 883 | 45.99% | 969.34 | |
| 336 | 1,586 | 48.81% | 1,908.69 | |
| 329 | 1,185 | 58.05% | 1,773.59 | |
| 322 | 550 | 44.72% | 669.94 | |
| 319 | 1,476 | 52.04% | 1,409.81 | |
| 310 | 1,121 | 46.45% | 1,187.27 | |
| 310 | 1,599 | 56.45% | 2,099.99 | |
| 307 | 900 | 56.35% | 1,743.09 | |
| 303 | 690 | 49.83% | 955.88 | |
| 291 | 1,560 | 53.95% | 1,798.04 | |
| 291 | 1,187 | 45.02% | 1,164.24 | |
| 290 | 1,565 | 46.21% | 1,401.96 | |
| 279 | 1,877 | 49.10% | 1,483.88 | |
| 276 | 1,133 | 51.09% | 1,052.52 | |
| 272 | 563 | 47.06% | 744.85 | |
| 270 | 325 | 56.67% | 785.81 | |
| 269 | 1,318 | 52.42% | 1,381.83 | |
| 269 | 890 | 55.02% | 1,618.28 | |
| 264 | 221 | 41.67% | 171.11 | |
| 253 | 1,564 | 52.17% | 1,352.25 | |
| 246 | 1,221 | 50.41% | 1,867.93 | |
| 246 | 837 | 58.54% | 1,236.56 | |
| 246 | 723 | 47.56% | 390.14 | |
| 242 | 1,526 | 47.52% | 1,684.95 | |
| 230 | 1,092 | 47.83% | 1,172.96 | |
| 228 | 1,300 | 54.39% | 1,501.22 | |
| 227 | 574 | 59.03% | 1,036.79 | |
| 221 | 1,448 | 56.11% | 1,545.45 | |
| 216 | 1,183 | 40.74% | 1,119.02 | |
| 215 | 875 | 54.42% | 1,016.69 | |
| 213 | 462 | 50.23% | 538.11 | |
| 212 | 1,928 | 55.19% | 1,660.94 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 419
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 276
- Victories
- 51.09%
- Battles survived
- 37.68%
- Hits
- 69.88%
- Damage ratio
- 1.38
- Destruction ratio
- 1.22
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.67
Average score per battle
- 921
- 1,160
- 1,053
- Experience
- 505
- Damage caused
- 1,133
- Damage received
- 824
- Damage blocked
- 542
- Damage assisted
- 193
- by spotting
- 134
- by tracking
- 59
- Enemies spotted
- 0.37
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.76
- Base capture
- 1.92
- Base defense
- 0.21
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,491
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (26)
4

2
5
5
7
117
3
11
21
2
15
2








Updated
