BIackPearl's tanks (445)
| 3,508 | 1,511 | 49.37% | 997.45 | |
| 2,377 | 1,286 | 50.57% | 1,350.41 | |
| 2,258 | 638 | 51.95% | 614.68 | |
| 2,251 | 1,801 | 53.49% | 1,937.90 | |
| 2,225 | 702 | 51.51% | 1,318.41 | |
| 1,888 | 1,394 | 49.36% | 1,648.61 | |
| 1,606 | 1,716 | 49.56% | 1,667.54 | |
| 1,600 | 1,433 | 51.50% | 1,617.52 | |
| 1,500 | 1,174 | 45.60% | 984.37 | |
| 1,335 | 1,492 | 48.54% | 1,367.00 | |
| 1,144 | 530 | 52.97% | 1,439.14 | |
| 1,065 | 1,291 | 50.33% | 826.01 | |
| 1,057 | 1,689 | 53.64% | 1,843.86 | |
| 982 | 1,561 | 49.39% | 1,147.27 | |
| 937 | 1,666 | 47.49% | 1,402.09 | |
| 935 | 1,274 | 52.51% | 1,388.97 | |
| 889 | 1,888 | 52.19% | 1,541.42 | |
| 818 | 1,076 | 48.29% | 786.53 | |
| 762 | 744 | 49.74% | 1,205.55 | |
| 749 | 1,686 | 42.46% | 1,047.27 | |
| 744 | 1,793 | 51.48% | 1,322.27 | |
| 697 | 1,896 | 47.20% | 1,243.97 | |
| 693 | 1,197 | 57.00% | 1,586.94 | |
| 686 | 667 | 57.58% | 1,293.89 | |
| 596 | 1,043 | 51.85% | 1,006.05 | |
| 580 | 1,335 | 50.52% | 1,445.15 | |
| 561 | 871 | 46.17% | 572.05 | |
| 545 | 1,218 | 51.38% | 1,305.29 | |
| 502 | 2,007 | 50.80% | 1,788.76 | |
| 491 | 1,528 | 48.07% | 1,456.89 | |
| 450 | 2,208 | 49.56% | 1,712.88 | |
| 391 | 2,228 | 50.13% | 1,636.63 | |
| 382 | 1,464 | 48.43% | 1,196.87 | |
| 382 | 1,818 | 51.57% | 1,419.28 | |
| 373 | 1,219 | 50.94% | 759.57 | |
| 364 | 1,216 | 53.85% | 1,396.28 | |
| 363 | 908 | 53.99% | 892.66 | |
| 363 | 529 | 55.92% | 1,496.94 | |
| 352 | 871 | 55.40% | 1,365.86 | |
| 350 | 1,769 | 54.29% | 1,631.31 | |
| 328 | 813 | 46.65% | 922.87 | |
| 324 | 1,627 | 51.85% | 1,376.61 | |
| 320 | 850 | 44.06% | 554.72 | |
| 311 | 2,087 | 43.41% | 1,407.59 | |
| 310 | 399 | 52.90% | 259.55 | |
| 302 | 1,679 | 55.30% | 1,778.74 | |
| 300 | 1,526 | 47.67% | 1,526.25 | |
| 298 | 322 | 43.96% | 342.92 | |
| 298 | 1,646 | 51.68% | 1,469.97 | |
| 289 | 1,490 | 57.44% | 1,753.72 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 445
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 382
- Victories
- 48.43%
- Battles survived
- 27.49%
- Hits
- 67.69%
- Damage ratio
- 0.87
- Destruction ratio
- 1.16
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.38
Average score per battle
- 924
- 1,149
- 1,197
- Experience
- 742
- Damage caused
- 1,464
- Damage received
- 1,683
- Damage blocked
- 618
- Damage assisted
- 699
- by spotting
- 635
- by tracking
- 64
- Enemies spotted
- 1.19
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.84
- Base capture
- 0.45
- Base defense
- 0.01
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,811
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (28)

3
3
2
20
10
6
4
113
3
15
23
3
14
3
32
4









Updated
