BIKTOP_UA's tanks (208)
| 4,036 | 1,034 | 50.17% | 905.62 | |
| 1,409 | 559 | 50.89% | 729.79 | |
| 1,350 | 648 | 48.59% | 437.54 | |
| 1,301 | 1,012 | 49.81% | 665.40 | |
| 1,257 | 862 | 47.26% | 933.93 | |
| 1,114 | 1,194 | 51.35% | 1,239.91 | |
| 973 | 1,395 | 45.53% | 749.26 | |
| 956 | 616 | 48.64% | 701.68 | |
| 914 | 617 | 54.05% | 1,427.99 | |
| 820 | 329 | 48.29% | 652.24 | |
| 807 | 1,142 | 51.30% | 872.84 | |
| 752 | 1,198 | 43.48% | 813.04 | |
| 749 | 1,035 | 45.53% | 786.49 | |
| 734 | 639 | 51.50% | 379.77 | |
| 675 | 163 | 52.15% | 304.70 | |
| 660 | 344 | 49.24% | 186.96 | |
| 631 | 1,328 | 46.59% | 845.40 | |
| 560 | 665 | 50.18% | 593.54 | |
| 521 | 633 | 48.18% | 434.27 | |
| 494 | 1,179 | 49.60% | 674.69 | |
| 468 | 182 | 53.21% | 200.18 | |
| 453 | 1,107 | 46.80% | 931.87 | |
| 429 | 106 | 52.68% | 51.53 | |
| 416 | 1,315 | 42.55% | 858.56 | |
| 374 | 506 | 41.98% | 393.99 | |
| 361 | 904 | 43.77% | 390.74 | |
| 352 | 1,372 | 47.16% | 1,090.78 | |
| 351 | 1,230 | 47.58% | 783.11 | |
| 346 | 1,282 | 43.93% | 1,076.27 | |
| 341 | 771 | 45.75% | 503.16 | |
| 340 | 966 | 42.65% | 884.01 | |
| 340 | 634 | 48.82% | 1,306.67 | |
| 326 | 1,252 | 47.85% | 1,017.00 | |
| 310 | 876 | 47.10% | 782.50 | |
| 306 | 816 | 45.42% | 540.68 | |
| 293 | 214 | 50.17% | 131.62 | |
| 290 | 395 | 50.34% | 139.50 | |
| 278 | 374 | 49.28% | 469.13 | |
| 276 | 978 | 42.03% | — | |
| 275 | 692 | 53.45% | 778.66 | |
| 264 | 763 | 45.45% | 1,166.18 | |
| 263 | 1,351 | 49.81% | 1,207.38 | |
| 263 | 1,233 | 44.49% | 670.96 | |
| 254 | 598 | 44.09% | 476.18 | |
| 251 | 1,193 | 45.02% | 612.11 | |
| 251 | 1,387 | 47.81% | 1,089.89 | |
| 245 | 1,011 | 46.94% | 599.14 | |
| 242 | 592 | 47.93% | 697.97 | |
| 237 | 589 | 43.88% | 505.56 | |
| 214 | 587 | 49.53% | 629.61 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 208
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 346
- Victories
- 43.93%
- Battles survived
- 19.08%
- Hits
- 77.82%
- Damage ratio
- 0.72
- Destruction ratio
- 0.92
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.37
Average score per battle
- 882
- 1,112
- 1,076
- Experience
- 484
- Damage caused
- 1,282
- Damage received
- 1,771
- Damage blocked
- 607
- Damage assisted
- 445
- by spotting
- 369
- by tracking
- 76
- Enemies spotted
- 1.05
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.74
- Base capture
- 1.33
- Base defense
- 0.61
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,573
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (28)

5
2
2
2
13
5
2
46
4
18
34
2
4
17
2







2Updated
