B4dS4nta's tanks (218)
| 2,623 | 1,923 | 57.64% | 2,885.48 | |
| 2,123 | 1,692 | 59.77% | 2,567.15 | |
| 1,469 | 2,449 | 51.94% | 2,347.49 | |
| 1,098 | 2,484 | 54.92% | 2,481.25 | |
| 771 | 1,721 | 50.58% | 2,307.94 | |
| 740 | 1,966 | 53.65% | 2,486.87 | |
| 705 | 2,471 | 51.77% | 2,588.64 | |
| 705 | 2,438 | 57.16% | 2,540.41 | |
| 704 | 1,353 | 55.82% | 2,355.30 | |
| 626 | 2,729 | 53.51% | 2,689.89 | |
| 592 | 1,631 | 54.90% | 2,438.94 | |
| 588 | 1,539 | 56.63% | 2,554.58 | |
| 515 | 1,803 | 52.62% | 1,463.80 | |
| 481 | 2,629 | 55.93% | 2,387.29 | |
| 475 | 2,349 | 53.47% | 2,439.01 | |
| 459 | 1,173 | 64.49% | 2,927.86 | |
| 454 | 1,921 | 59.25% | 2,706.28 | |
| 451 | 1,728 | 58.54% | 2,466.07 | |
| 433 | 2,739 | 55.89% | 2,299.37 | |
| 393 | 2,089 | 61.32% | 2,723.15 | |
| 339 | 1,784 | 49.56% | 1,895.74 | |
| 319 | 1,915 | 52.98% | 2,087.40 | |
| 319 | 1,938 | 54.23% | 2,744.23 | |
| 304 | 1,588 | 49.67% | 1,719.95 | |
| 298 | 2,611 | 57.05% | 2,950.93 | |
| 290 | 2,254 | 54.48% | 1,945.49 | |
| 287 | 1,888 | 56.79% | 1,851.58 | |
| 287 | 1,879 | 58.19% | 2,040.43 | |
| 267 | 1,217 | 56.93% | 2,680.82 | |
| 264 | 1,337 | 51.14% | 1,903.55 | |
| 259 | 1,856 | 52.90% | 1,621.80 | |
| 247 | 1,693 | 59.11% | 2,257.26 | |
| 240 | 2,396 | 57.92% | 2,004.99 | |
| 225 | 1,875 | 54.22% | 2,328.47 | |
| 210 | 1,650 | 52.38% | 2,156.68 | |
| 203 | 2,469 | 52.22% | 2,289.29 | |
| 199 | 928 | 64.32% | 2,662.54 | |
| 199 | 1,771 | 52.26% | 2,489.78 | |
| 193 | 1,983 | 59.59% | 2,541.07 | |
| 188 | 2,400 | 62.77% | 2,561.02 | |
| 188 | 2,294 | 47.87% | 1,542.88 | |
| 183 | 2,035 | 50.82% | 1,378.81 | |
| 170 | 2,491 | 47.65% | 1,436.00 | |
| 170 | 1,453 | 58.82% | 1,835.63 | |
| 161 | 2,314 | 56.52% | 2,021.97 | |
| 160 | 1,500 | 60.62% | 2,380.51 | |
| 159 | 963 | 56.60% | 1,989.12 | |
| 159 | 2,243 | 50.31% | 1,733.01 | |
| 159 | 2,098 | 45.28% | 1,662.18 | |
| 156 | 2,470 | 58.97% | 3,152.70 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 218
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 203
- Victories
- 52.22%
- Battles survived
- 30.54%
- Hits
- 74.82%
- Damage ratio
- 1.29
- Destruction ratio
- 1.46
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.72
Average score per battle
- 1,452
- 2,326
- 2,289
- Experience
- 864
- Damage caused
- 2,469
- Damage received
- 1,917
- Damage blocked
- 1,249
- Damage assisted
- 684
- by spotting
- 584
- by tracking
- 99
- Enemies spotted
- 1.72
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.01
- Base capture
- 0.24
- Base defense
- 0.75
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,751
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Awards (25)
9
14
5
18
8
10
4
112
3
10
29
3
17
3
49
3
3







Updated
