AzurArgel25's tanks (82)
| 394 | 1,055 | 40.10% | 730.79 | |
| 227 | 799 | 37.00% | 482.56 | |
| 184 | 938 | 44.02% | 584.68 | |
| 121 | 556 | 48.76% | 457.99 | |
| 115 | 1,054 | 46.96% | 906.31 | |
| 111 | 1,123 | 36.94% | 525.33 | |
| 111 | 739 | 45.05% | 476.70 | |
| 104 | 583 | 49.04% | 635.55 | |
| 78 | 597 | 47.44% | 308.75 | |
| 73 | 1,003 | 50.68% | 932.80 | |
| 65 | 642 | 50.77% | 822.96 | |
| 64 | 775 | 42.19% | 763.04 | |
| 64 | 324 | 42.19% | 287.05 | |
| 63 | 685 | 47.62% | 566.82 | |
| 63 | 831 | 39.68% | 375.93 | |
| 62 | 599 | 40.32% | 646.11 | |
| 62 | 1,194 | 40.32% | 614.30 | |
| 58 | 895 | 39.66% | 702.45 | |
| 57 | 1,520 | 50.88% | 1,939.42 | |
| 54 | 544 | 50.00% | 665.03 | |
| 54 | 988 | 46.30% | 1,256.34 | |
| 48 | 840 | 54.17% | 700.31 | |
| 47 | 409 | 44.68% | 572.79 | |
| 42 | 772 | 40.48% | 1,052.89 | |
| 40 | 791 | 45.00% | 416.56 | |
| 39 | 345 | 53.85% | 391.13 | |
| 38 | 620 | 44.74% | 570.78 | |
| 38 | 338 | 50.00% | 442.93 | |
| 37 | 782 | 48.65% | 1,307.61 | |
| 35 | 459 | 31.43% | 874.42 | |
| 35 | 539 | 57.14% | 598.75 | |
| 35 | 1,360 | 68.57% | 2,441.95 | |
| 32 | 619 | 40.63% | 1,143.84 | |
| 26 | 454 | 42.31% | 664.92 | |
| 26 | 676 | 61.54% | 528.27 | |
| 26 | 619 | 46.15% | 334.51 | |
| 25 | 571 | 36.00% | 1,136.16 | |
| 25 | 588 | 68.00% | 1,181.77 | |
| 24 | 585 | 45.83% | 1,318.59 | |
| 23 | 528 | 34.78% | 899.31 | |
| 23 | 816 | 56.52% | 1,205.98 | |
| 23 | 298 | 34.78% | 410.45 | |
| 23 | 576 | 65.22% | 1,379.54 | |
| 22 | 855 | 50.00% | 1,554.57 | |
| 21 | 555 | 38.10% | 1,368.93 | |
| 21 | 662 | 52.38% | 1,223.99 | |
| 20 | 813 | 55.00% | 2,108.05 | |
| 20 | 411 | 55.00% | 137.83 | |
| 19 | 417 | 52.63% | 941.33 | |
| 17 | 864 | 41.18% | 1,154.15 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 82
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 65
- Victories
- 50.77%
- Battles survived
- 36.92%
- Hits
- 57.27%
- Damage ratio
- 1.18
- Destruction ratio
- 1.20
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.30
Average score per battle
- 849
- 969
- 823
- Experience
- 510
- Damage caused
- 642
- Damage received
- 543
- Damage blocked
- 159
- Damage assisted
- 130
- by spotting
- 105
- by tracking
- 25
- Enemies spotted
- 0.28
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.75
- Base capture
- 2.42
- Base defense
- 0.28
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,356
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (11)


2
32
9
20
2



Updated
