AzazazaUa
Joined Dec 2010·Last battle about 1 year ago·Updated
[-YKR-] Наша сила в єдності!
Private · joined Dec 30, 2022

AzazazaUa's tanks (211)
| 3,135 | 981 | 49.86% | 842.46 | |
| 998 | 1,362 | 49.00% | 1,250.27 | |
| 886 | 480 | 49.32% | 554.04 | |
| 607 | 1,463 | 45.63% | 975.53 | |
| 547 | 1,668 | 47.53% | 998.36 | |
| 518 | 1,465 | 48.07% | 1,213.19 | |
| 513 | 645 | 54.97% | 709.73 | |
| 478 | 1,641 | 46.44% | 1,183.53 | |
| 460 | 1,243 | 47.83% | 1,081.71 | |
| 455 | 1,048 | 47.03% | 800.38 | |
| 437 | 1,571 | 43.94% | 815.92 | |
| 415 | 1,304 | 55.66% | 825.48 | |
| 409 | 156 | 56.97% | 50.25 | |
| 389 | 1,700 | 51.16% | 1,256.56 | |
| 381 | 1,306 | 49.34% | 782.14 | |
| 381 | 1,448 | 54.33% | 1,551.99 | |
| 373 | 319 | 55.76% | 1,443.86 | |
| 364 | 795 | 43.68% | 774.61 | |
| 346 | 1,773 | 44.22% | 1,379.78 | |
| 321 | 1,304 | 61.37% | 1,186.34 | |
| 310 | 638 | 49.35% | 313.74 | |
| 300 | 1,714 | 47.67% | 992.44 | |
| 297 | 1,290 | 52.86% | 1,300.22 | |
| 279 | 685 | 45.88% | 520.22 | |
| 275 | 645 | 53.45% | 633.64 | |
| 270 | 415 | 48.52% | 326.55 | |
| 267 | 320 | 47.19% | 334.62 | |
| 257 | 1,231 | 59.92% | 1,531.49 | |
| 247 | 669 | 46.15% | 446.49 | |
| 247 | 618 | 45.34% | 327.64 | |
| 243 | 161 | 53.50% | 47.58 | |
| 231 | 579 | 50.65% | 498.42 | |
| 225 | 684 | 48.00% | 376.20 | |
| 219 | 869 | 47.95% | 730.36 | |
| 212 | 705 | 48.11% | 638.42 | |
| 208 | 367 | 39.90% | 197.03 | |
| 204 | 605 | 48.04% | 484.71 | |
| 204 | 495 | 62.25% | 821.17 | |
| 203 | 923 | 48.77% | 2,450.27 | |
| 202 | 360 | 50.99% | 241.20 | |
| 198 | 1,039 | 50.00% | 788.62 | |
| 194 | 1,528 | 53.61% | 1,473.57 | |
| 193 | 1,490 | 55.96% | 1,467.18 | |
| 187 | 298 | 48.66% | 286.72 | |
| 185 | 572 | 57.84% | 955.64 | |
| 185 | 1,105 | 49.73% | 882.41 | |
| 184 | 434 | 44.02% | 333.88 | |
| 184 | 312 | 52.17% | 348.86 | |
| 183 | 225 | 45.90% | 222.23 | |
| 178 | 665 | 57.87% | 791.63 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 211
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 193
- Victories
- 55.96%
- Battles survived
- 33.16%
- Hits
- 79.81%
- Damage ratio
- 1.25
- Destruction ratio
- 1.76
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 1,451
- 2,290
- 1,467
- Experience
- 830
- Damage caused
- 1,490
- Damage received
- 1,192
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 1.45
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.18
- Base capture
- 1.94
- Base defense
- 0.17
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,999
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (19)
2
5

4
18
28
3








16Updated