AxelKnight4's tanks (234)
| 1,608 | 497 | 56.84% | 1,184.74 | |
| 1,451 | 503 | 52.24% | 1,024.19 | |
| 1,275 | 707 | 48.24% | 1,119.87 | |
| 861 | 632 | 45.88% | 989.04 | |
| 677 | 889 | 51.11% | 992.63 | |
| 634 | 1,272 | 43.06% | 940.06 | |
| 577 | 1,070 | 44.37% | 929.81 | |
| 471 | 1,054 | 44.16% | 870.95 | |
| 433 | 1,484 | 50.35% | 1,378.95 | |
| 382 | 1,158 | 46.60% | 1,262.00 | |
| 370 | 674 | 53.24% | 942.85 | |
| 358 | 913 | 51.40% | 1,103.75 | |
| 353 | 655 | 49.86% | 1,007.71 | |
| 344 | 532 | 55.52% | 888.70 | |
| 342 | 1,480 | 39.18% | 1,024.51 | |
| 330 | 608 | 47.88% | 922.28 | |
| 290 | 1,511 | 40.34% | 1,145.30 | |
| 282 | 1,261 | 42.91% | 1,021.77 | |
| 247 | 565 | 47.37% | 666.65 | |
| 244 | 791 | 50.41% | 729.42 | |
| 241 | 916 | 51.45% | 1,143.55 | |
| 222 | 699 | 45.50% | 468.11 | |
| 217 | 672 | 47.93% | 818.81 | |
| 206 | 1,162 | 42.72% | 789.27 | |
| 203 | 1,065 | 48.77% | 969.97 | |
| 194 | 798 | 48.97% | 833.87 | |
| 193 | 815 | 41.45% | 652.00 | |
| 193 | 922 | 47.67% | 696.32 | |
| 191 | 587 | 52.36% | 802.71 | |
| 183 | 1,257 | 50.82% | 960.32 | |
| 175 | 1,029 | 41.14% | 935.60 | |
| 175 | 1,113 | 40.00% | 951.81 | |
| 172 | 664 | 56.40% | 944.88 | |
| 166 | 794 | 38.55% | 654.05 | |
| 162 | 279 | 53.09% | 413.39 | |
| 157 | 716 | 57.96% | 738.89 | |
| 153 | 935 | 43.14% | 872.86 | |
| 153 | 762 | 46.41% | 818.21 | |
| 152 | 1,570 | 34.87% | 1,077.34 | |
| 151 | 661 | 54.30% | 786.30 | |
| 148 | 1,080 | 41.89% | 1,090.95 | |
| 147 | 923 | 43.54% | 618.36 | |
| 144 | 973 | 39.58% | 766.35 | |
| 140 | 475 | 43.57% | 707.64 | |
| 139 | 672 | 51.80% | 717.27 | |
| 139 | 1,129 | 53.96% | 1,130.15 | |
| 136 | 931 | 48.53% | 1,147.33 | |
| 132 | 689 | 50.76% | 771.93 | |
| 125 | 835 | 38.40% | 1,003.18 | |
| 125 | 629 | 55.20% | 816.62 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 234
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 148
- Victories
- 41.89%
- Battles survived
- 28.38%
- Hits
- 67.81%
- Damage ratio
- 0.91
- Destruction ratio
- 1.10
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.71
Average score per battle
- 793
- 1,010
- 1,091
- Experience
- 643
- Damage caused
- 1,080
- Damage received
- 1,185
- Damage blocked
- 825
- Damage assisted
- 296
- by spotting
- 256
- by tracking
- 40
- Enemies spotted
- 0.40
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.79
- Base capture
- 0.08
- Base defense
- 0.41
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,655
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (23)
2
2
3
3
37
3
10
16
4
3







Updated