Atrax_Robustus's tanks (165)
| 2,669 | 466 | 54.29% | 1,886.03 | |
| 1,853 | 690 | 50.57% | 1,107.88 | |
| 1,085 | 675 | 48.66% | 1,260.55 | |
| 539 | 939 | 45.64% | 611.18 | |
| 458 | 1,022 | 51.75% | 582.69 | |
| 289 | 334 | 56.75% | 292.19 | |
| 251 | 850 | 49.40% | 727.52 | |
| 241 | 752 | 49.79% | 791.61 | |
| 226 | 822 | 45.13% | 438.40 | |
| 218 | 748 | 50.00% | 403.91 | |
| 182 | 852 | 47.80% | 975.02 | |
| 177 | 823 | 41.81% | 453.06 | |
| 176 | 624 | 45.45% | 525.91 | |
| 170 | 696 | 52.35% | 583.24 | |
| 150 | 425 | 40.67% | 376.37 | |
| 145 | 748 | 47.59% | 725.52 | |
| 142 | 531 | 54.23% | 777.93 | |
| 140 | 583 | 47.14% | 342.84 | |
| 138 | 55 | 51.45% | 11.33 | |
| 133 | 554 | 38.35% | 557.33 | |
| 129 | 563 | 49.61% | 602.16 | |
| 124 | 807 | 52.42% | 792.74 | |
| 121 | 632 | 41.32% | 475.82 | |
| 111 | 344 | 46.85% | 309.59 | |
| 104 | 570 | 43.27% | 243.16 | |
| 104 | 569 | 43.27% | 817.84 | |
| 96 | 327 | 41.67% | 237.11 | |
| 93 | 598 | 43.01% | 657.69 | |
| 93 | 459 | 46.24% | 126.79 | |
| 88 | 475 | 50.00% | 435.39 | |
| 86 | 490 | 52.33% | 334.77 | |
| 86 | 295 | 51.16% | 375.73 | |
| 83 | 240 | 46.99% | 229.44 | |
| 79 | 423 | 39.24% | 240.73 | |
| 75 | 698 | 41.33% | 584.72 | |
| 74 | 149 | 51.35% | 220.05 | |
| 73 | 237 | 47.95% | 323.25 | |
| 71 | 576 | 42.25% | 384.70 | |
| 69 | 219 | 46.38% | 210.92 | |
| 68 | 290 | 41.18% | 446.75 | |
| 67 | 1,081 | 44.78% | 972.54 | |
| 67 | 479 | 35.82% | 294.24 | |
| 64 | 379 | 50.00% | 273.56 | |
| 64 | 355 | 42.19% | 606.83 | |
| 61 | 37 | 42.62% | 9.07 | |
| 61 | 803 | 42.62% | 359.66 | |
| 60 | 387 | 38.33% | 280.53 | |
| 57 | 1,189 | 54.39% | 691.80 | |
| 56 | 156 | 46.43% | 122.90 | |
| 56 | 459 | 55.36% | 654.61 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 165
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 79
- Victories
- 39.24%
- Battles survived
- 13.92%
- Hits
- 68.54%
- Damage ratio
- 0.33
- Destruction ratio
- 0.35
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.09
Average score per battle
- 419
- 274
- 241
- Experience
- 451
- Damage caused
- 423
- Damage received
- 1,283
- Damage blocked
- 115
- Damage assisted
- 285
- by spotting
- 234
- by tracking
- 51
- Enemies spotted
- 0.66
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.30
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 1.46
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,155
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (9)
2
9
24





Updated