AsmodeonPL's tanks (97)
| 133 | 21 | 39.10% | 2.08 | |
| 123 | 17 | 43.09% | 0.00 | |
| 102 | 15 | 48.04% | 0.00 | |
| 91 | 39 | 37.36% | 3.17 | |
| 88 | 29 | 42.05% | 2.08 | |
| 69 | 586 | 52.17% | 780.32 | |
| 65 | 134 | 49.23% | 94.97 | |
| 64 | 81 | 40.63% | 52.35 | |
| 59 | 378 | 40.68% | 577.42 | |
| 57 | 54 | 40.35% | 9.49 | |
| 56 | 27 | 44.64% | 2.08 | |
| 56 | 180 | 48.21% | 451.46 | |
| 46 | 311 | 47.83% | 306.31 | |
| 41 | 21 | 43.90% | 2.08 | |
| 40 | 486 | 67.50% | 200.59 | |
| 39 | 432 | 28.21% | 466.55 | |
| 37 | 55 | 37.84% | 17.42 | |
| 32 | 194 | 34.38% | 196.40 | |
| 32 | 49 | 34.38% | 2.08 | |
| 30 | 143 | 46.67% | 135.24 | |
| 29 | 99 | 51.72% | 132.34 | |
| 29 | 59 | 48.28% | 9.46 | |
| 29 | 122 | 58.62% | 51.13 | |
| 28 | 35 | 53.57% | 0.00 | |
| 28 | 448 | 46.43% | 229.70 | |
| 25 | 81 | 40.00% | 61.09 | |
| 23 | 319 | 39.13% | 473.84 | |
| 20 | 469 | 45.00% | 747.84 | |
| 16 | 280 | 87.50% | 469.82 | |
| 15 | 17 | 53.33% | 2.08 | |
| 14 | 62 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 13 | 427 | 69.23% | 146.27 | |
| 13 | 321 | 61.54% | 261.98 | |
| 12 | 31 | 58.33% | 11.67 | |
| 12 | 21 | 58.33% | 2.08 | |
| 12 | 340 | 58.33% | 274.19 | |
| 12 | 574 | 16.67% | 526.41 | |
| 11 | 10 | 45.45% | 0.00 | |
| 11 | 352 | 36.36% | 424.35 | |
| 10 | 89 | 10.00% | 36.99 | |
| 10 | 513 | 50.00% | 394.59 | |
| 10 | 280 | 70.00% | 294.90 | |
| 10 | 498 | 50.00% | 256.56 | |
| 9 | 121 | 55.56% | 29.25 | |
| 9 | 45 | 55.56% | 28.28 | |
| 9 | 79 | 33.33% | 11.16 | |
| 9 | 409 | 33.33% | 304.50 | |
| 9 | 528 | 44.44% | 714.50 | |
| 9 | 137 | 44.44% | 3.69 | |
| 8 | 255 | 50.00% | 21.40 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 97
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 8
- Victories
- 50.00%
Average score per battle
- 317
- 153
- 21
- Experience
- 386
- Damage caused
- 255
- Damage assisted
- 37
- by spotting
- 37
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.25
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.25
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (1)

Updated