Asakurich's tanks (230)
| 1,240 | 565 | 53.95% | 991.72 | |
| 1,073 | 482 | 47.72% | 554.64 | |
| 695 | 378 | 45.18% | 463.97 | |
| 691 | 1,296 | 52.82% | 1,535.65 | |
| 662 | 605 | 49.70% | 642.74 | |
| 652 | 1,516 | 48.31% | 1,284.53 | |
| 604 | 1,592 | 52.81% | 1,443.68 | |
| 545 | 1,351 | 43.12% | 858.58 | |
| 517 | 1,137 | 48.16% | 1,420.17 | |
| 499 | 1,395 | 54.71% | 1,935.55 | |
| 489 | 1,024 | 61.55% | 667.89 | |
| 482 | 974 | 57.68% | 840.67 | |
| 479 | 1,492 | 51.57% | 1,535.44 | |
| 441 | 1,964 | 52.83% | 1,911.29 | |
| 441 | 1,444 | 50.11% | 1,781.04 | |
| 426 | 614 | 40.85% | 373.14 | |
| 422 | 1,506 | 50.71% | 1,647.02 | |
| 419 | 1,220 | 56.32% | 1,559.55 | |
| 409 | 1,605 | 49.39% | 1,444.49 | |
| 405 | 876 | 49.38% | 634.86 | |
| 396 | 882 | 40.15% | 586.87 | |
| 369 | 166 | 39.02% | 63.02 | |
| 360 | 1,375 | 53.33% | 1,272.42 | |
| 341 | 1,162 | 65.69% | 965.47 | |
| 314 | 1,663 | 47.45% | 1,059.60 | |
| 311 | 1,019 | 56.91% | 1,247.65 | |
| 311 | 1,521 | 51.13% | 1,443.12 | |
| 310 | 1,726 | 53.23% | 1,797.27 | |
| 310 | 1,619 | 60.65% | 1,417.44 | |
| 298 | 227 | 55.70% | 136.55 | |
| 292 | 678 | 53.42% | 826.66 | |
| 289 | 984 | 56.06% | 2,533.26 | |
| 286 | 1,546 | 55.24% | 1,862.98 | |
| 284 | 306 | 52.46% | 172.58 | |
| 280 | 1,529 | 55.00% | 1,412.87 | |
| 280 | 1,371 | 45.71% | 1,519.13 | |
| 279 | 843 | 53.05% | 1,478.68 | |
| 276 | 747 | 52.17% | 949.68 | |
| 272 | 1,116 | 51.84% | 1,281.86 | |
| 266 | 1,104 | 53.38% | 1,027.57 | |
| 252 | 1,349 | 42.06% | 1,221.10 | |
| 250 | 865 | 61.20% | 839.03 | |
| 249 | 427 | 38.55% | 257.74 | |
| 246 | 838 | 52.44% | 1,365.52 | |
| 243 | 351 | 41.15% | 438.20 | |
| 243 | 1,037 | 49.38% | 1,215.98 | |
| 239 | 612 | 61.09% | 1,046.06 | |
| 224 | 958 | 48.66% | 969.78 | |
| 222 | 1,505 | 45.50% | 1,388.65 | |
| 212 | 1,039 | 46.23% | 718.89 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 230
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 441
- Victories
- 52.83%
- Battles survived
- 36.51%
- Hits
- 70.77%
- Destruction ratio
- 1.96
Average score per battle
- 1,517
- 1,859
- 1,911
- Experience
- 567
- Damage caused
- 1,964
- Damage blocked
- 555
- Damage assisted
- 380
- by spotting
- 295
- by tracking
- 84
- Enemies spotted
- 0.63
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.24
- Base defense
- 1.63
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (32)
3
25
2
8
3
3
8
13
3
4
2
118
5
12
24
2
3
7
8









Updated
