Armin240's tanks (56)
| 76 | 71 | 53.95% | 27.48 | |
| 65 | 71 | 44.62% | 18.57 | |
| 58 | 72 | 46.55% | 20.09 | |
| 54 | 58 | 44.44% | 7.84 | |
| 40 | 93 | 52.50% | 403.06 | |
| 38 | 61 | 47.37% | 16.31 | |
| 36 | 92 | 44.44% | 12.22 | |
| 36 | 47 | 36.11% | 0.00 | |
| 36 | 55 | 50.00% | 36.86 | |
| 29 | 25 | 44.83% | 5.44 | |
| 28 | 57 | 46.43% | 10.51 | |
| 23 | 13 | 56.52% | 5.49 | |
| 21 | 99 | 71.43% | 130.19 | |
| 17 | 217 | 35.29% | 337.68 | |
| 16 | 66 | 62.50% | 50.25 | |
| 14 | 39 | 35.71% | 9.98 | |
| 13 | 56 | 53.85% | 5.84 | |
| 12 | 73 | 66.67% | 9.08 | |
| 11 | 203 | 18.18% | 2.36 | |
| 10 | 19 | 60.00% | 2.08 | |
| 10 | 47 | 30.00% | 60.70 | |
| 10 | 51 | 70.00% | 42.36 | |
| 10 | 39 | 20.00% | 2.58 | |
| 10 | 155 | 50.00% | 23.55 | |
| 8 | 64 | 62.50% | 3.76 | |
| 7 | 39 | 42.86% | 0.00 | |
| 7 | 97 | 28.57% | 50.25 | |
| 7 | 76 | 85.71% | 11.20 | |
| 6 | 39 | 50.00% | 22.25 | |
| 6 | 79 | 50.00% | 150.65 | |
| 6 | 45 | 66.67% | 14.38 | |
| 6 | 33 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 5 | 57 | 40.00% | 7.05 | |
| 5 | 56 | 60.00% | 2.06 | |
| 5 | 109 | 60.00% | 464.13 | |
| 5 | 101 | 60.00% | 36.92 | |
| 4 | 52 | 50.00% | 13.26 | |
| 4 | 0 | 25.00% | 1.06 | |
| 4 | 45 | 100.00% | 9.89 | |
| 3 | 90 | 33.33% | 198.21 | |
| 3 | 109 | 0.00% | 83.23 | |
| 3 | 13 | 66.67% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 112 | 100.00% | 153.50 | |
| 3 | 80 | 0.00% | 29.28 | |
| 2 | 97 | 0.00% | 34.30 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 94 | 50.00% | 1.94 | |
| 1 | 75 | 0.00% | 42.36 | |
| 1 | 163 | 100.00% | 371.82 | |
| 1 | 136 | 100.00% | 118.92 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 56
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 3
- Victories
- 100.00%
Average score per battle
- 628
- 397
- 153
- Experience
- 285
- Damage caused
- 112
- Damage assisted
- 5
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 5
- Enemies spotted
- 0.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.67
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (1)

Updated
