Armands25's tanks (317)
| 309 | 924 | 50.81% | 987.47 | |
| 301 | 1,084 | 47.84% | 1,033.33 | |
| 253 | 586 | 45.06% | 492.72 | |
| 252 | 819 | 42.06% | 623.82 | |
| 243 | 614 | 49.38% | 902.78 | |
| 231 | 691 | 48.48% | 862.69 | |
| 220 | 894 | 40.91% | 591.04 | |
| 207 | 1,151 | 40.58% | 760.37 | |
| 204 | 1,196 | 43.63% | 975.01 | |
| 195 | 922 | 53.33% | 700.60 | |
| 193 | 940 | 40.41% | 742.26 | |
| 181 | 562 | 46.96% | 640.32 | |
| 181 | 728 | 40.88% | 458.57 | |
| 178 | 322 | 51.69% | 565.19 | |
| 176 | 287 | 53.98% | 461.08 | |
| 176 | 614 | 48.86% | 649.45 | |
| 174 | 995 | 45.40% | 638.95 | |
| 173 | 1,314 | 52.60% | 932.62 | |
| 169 | 653 | 48.52% | 797.23 | |
| 168 | 490 | 51.79% | 762.02 | |
| 167 | 298 | 51.50% | 528.49 | |
| 166 | 714 | 40.96% | 606.79 | |
| 165 | 780 | 47.27% | 664.48 | |
| 165 | 715 | 51.52% | 588.09 | |
| 164 | 916 | 45.12% | 840.88 | |
| 163 | 819 | 46.01% | 684.49 | |
| 159 | 754 | 51.57% | 687.32 | |
| 159 | 899 | 48.43% | 1,459.69 | |
| 157 | 454 | 48.41% | 609.82 | |
| 157 | 667 | 45.86% | 499.11 | |
| 155 | 593 | 50.32% | 632.12 | |
| 154 | 573 | 47.40% | 512.88 | |
| 154 | 831 | 46.10% | 867.44 | |
| 153 | 423 | 45.10% | 588.95 | |
| 152 | 1,004 | 42.11% | 587.53 | |
| 146 | 798 | 54.11% | 832.93 | |
| 146 | 583 | 39.73% | 1,171.42 | |
| 145 | 488 | 56.55% | 593.35 | |
| 143 | 655 | 45.45% | 601.47 | |
| 142 | 1,454 | 40.85% | 1,137.84 | |
| 141 | 584 | 41.13% | 787.37 | |
| 140 | 683 | 37.86% | 454.60 | |
| 137 | 448 | 43.80% | 521.42 | |
| 136 | 821 | 46.32% | 879.52 | |
| 135 | 470 | 48.15% | 648.90 | |
| 133 | 958 | 49.62% | 788.82 | |
| 133 | 256 | 39.85% | 384.21 | |
| 130 | 773 | 49.23% | 840.44 | |
| 130 | 412 | 47.69% | 543.34 | |
| 128 | 790 | 46.09% | 642.92 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 317
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 204
- Victories
- 43.63%
- Battles survived
- 25.00%
- Hits
- 70.00%
- Damage ratio
- 0.74
- Destruction ratio
- 0.92
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.37
Average score per battle
- 865
- 971
- 975
- Experience
- 529
- Damage caused
- 1,196
- Damage received
- 1,610
- Damage blocked
- 561
- Damage assisted
- 488
- by spotting
- 425
- by tracking
- 63
- Enemies spotted
- 1.07
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.69
- Base capture
- 0.86
- Base defense
- 0.96
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,781
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (25)




15
5
2
3
45
4
11
25

9
13







Updated