Arl44PL1234's tanks (53)
| 213 | 105 | 39.91% | 95.29 | |
| 77 | 148 | 42.86% | 149.62 | |
| 66 | 114 | 56.06% | 36.78 | |
| 61 | 312 | 44.26% | 264.18 | |
| 59 | 262 | 52.54% | 517.24 | |
| 53 | 111 | 43.40% | 50.25 | |
| 49 | 27 | 61.22% | 0.02 | |
| 41 | 261 | 58.54% | 306.49 | |
| 38 | 116 | 44.74% | 220.44 | |
| 30 | 73 | 40.00% | 20.91 | |
| 29 | 44 | 34.48% | 6.07 | |
| 29 | 73 | 65.52% | 22.59 | |
| 28 | 105 | 53.57% | 404.73 | |
| 27 | 74 | 40.74% | 36.18 | |
| 26 | 105 | 57.69% | 28.16 | |
| 24 | 125 | 66.67% | 61.19 | |
| 24 | 103 | 29.17% | 25.83 | |
| 22 | 214 | 45.45% | 551.97 | |
| 20 | 63 | 50.00% | 42.77 | |
| 18 | 57 | 44.44% | 35.20 | |
| 18 | 27 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 17 | 92 | 52.94% | 25.10 | |
| 16 | 173 | 43.75% | 146.71 | |
| 16 | 65 | 25.00% | 4.72 | |
| 13 | 96 | 53.85% | 52.53 | |
| 12 | 149 | 58.33% | 170.54 | |
| 10 | 76 | 60.00% | 9.62 | |
| 10 | 80 | 10.00% | 29.09 | |
| 10 | 27 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 9 | 102 | 44.44% | 100.29 | |
| 9 | 76 | 44.44% | 9.82 | |
| 9 | 161 | 66.67% | 146.15 | |
| 7 | 114 | 42.86% | 7.47 | |
| 7 | 545 | 57.14% | 1,088.73 | |
| 5 | 86 | 40.00% | 38.81 | |
| 5 | 99 | 20.00% | 252.37 | |
| 5 | 12 | 40.00% | 2.08 | |
| 4 | 67 | 50.00% | 79.86 | |
| 4 | 30 | 50.00% | 28.07 | |
| 4 | 10 | 25.00% | 37.91 | |
| 4 | 54 | 50.00% | 42.36 | |
| 4 | 0 | 100.00% | 2.08 | |
| 4 | 139 | 75.00% | 483.72 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 0 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 100 | 50.00% | 25.74 | |
| 2 | 478 | 0.00% | 701.17 | |
| 2 | 49 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 425 | 100.00% | 4,297.94 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 53
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 2
- Victories
- 50.00%
Average score per battle
- 84
- 80
- 0
- Experience
- 116
- Damage caused
- 49
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards
No medal earned on this tank yet.
Updated
