Archeae's tanks (556)
| 1,565 | 843 | 51.12% | 1,471.00 | |
| 602 | 999 | 47.84% | 916.77 | |
| 602 | 730 | 48.67% | 1,107.30 | |
| 566 | 498 | 46.29% | 1,234.11 | |
| 541 | 2,219 | 49.54% | 1,548.23 | |
| 462 | 1,515 | 52.16% | 1,491.66 | |
| 437 | 1,209 | 50.11% | 1,451.51 | |
| 408 | 1,309 | 49.51% | 1,645.97 | |
| 392 | 1,005 | 43.88% | 832.88 | |
| 386 | 555 | 52.07% | 521.38 | |
| 373 | 964 | 44.50% | 1,192.74 | |
| 372 | 1,059 | 45.16% | 929.02 | |
| 361 | 1,756 | 49.58% | 1,238.88 | |
| 333 | 848 | 51.05% | 1,009.48 | |
| 324 | 1,587 | 49.38% | 1,091.29 | |
| 319 | 1,576 | 57.68% | 1,629.53 | |
| 308 | 1,315 | 45.45% | 1,077.55 | |
| 301 | 457 | 44.52% | 595.97 | |
| 298 | 1,307 | 52.35% | 1,688.46 | |
| 295 | 1,950 | 47.80% | 1,459.24 | |
| 293 | 1,116 | 51.54% | 1,117.42 | |
| 284 | 892 | 48.59% | 971.51 | |
| 284 | 1,955 | 50.70% | 1,510.69 | |
| 282 | 1,327 | 44.68% | 1,176.87 | |
| 281 | 810 | 51.96% | 672.18 | |
| 276 | 1,818 | 53.62% | 1,378.41 | |
| 276 | 1,897 | 50.00% | 1,335.87 | |
| 271 | 534 | 43.17% | 485.70 | |
| 265 | 1,121 | 49.43% | 1,154.44 | |
| 263 | 2,084 | 52.85% | 1,802.17 | |
| 253 | 1,131 | 44.66% | 819.96 | |
| 252 | 508 | 49.21% | 671.71 | |
| 251 | 1,543 | 41.43% | 1,149.24 | |
| 248 | 1,681 | 48.39% | 1,487.05 | |
| 247 | 508 | 49.80% | 547.45 | |
| 242 | 1,854 | 44.21% | 1,760.54 | |
| 235 | 710 | 49.79% | 1,306.39 | |
| 229 | 1,089 | 51.09% | 1,083.09 | |
| 227 | 877 | 50.66% | 873.60 | |
| 223 | 1,543 | 48.43% | 1,447.80 | |
| 222 | 1,330 | 50.90% | 1,053.96 | |
| 219 | 1,309 | 53.42% | 1,257.79 | |
| 216 | 582 | 48.61% | 739.70 | |
| 214 | 1,717 | 47.66% | 1,237.60 | |
| 212 | 537 | 49.06% | 1,665.23 | |
| 208 | 675 | 50.48% | 1,248.96 | |
| 207 | 1,782 | 51.21% | 1,417.54 | |
| 207 | 1,545 | 51.21% | 1,414.23 | |
| 201 | 1,790 | 47.26% | 1,339.46 | |
| 200 | 1,125 | 50.50% | 1,256.47 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 556
Page 1 / 12
General parameters
- Battles
- 242
- Victories
- 44.21%
- Battles survived
- 34.71%
- Hits
- 74.22%
- Damage ratio
- 1.53
- Destruction ratio
- 1.60
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.43
Average score per battle
- 1,095
- 1,485
- 1,761
- Experience
- 475
- Damage caused
- 1,854
- Damage received
- 1,216
- Damage blocked
- 482
- Damage assisted
- 412
- by spotting
- 336
- by tracking
- 77
- Enemies spotted
- 0.62
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.05
- Base capture
- 0.39
- Base defense
- 0.06
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,602
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (25)

7
3
5
4

3
125
4
12
21
2
10
18
6
2






Updated
