ApexLeo's tanks (107)
| 310 | 2,415 | 65.81% | 4,371.19 | |
| 299 | 3,059 | 67.89% | 4,137.38 | |
| 196 | 3,442 | 59.69% | 3,551.21 | |
| 160 | 3,780 | 57.50% | 3,424.97 | |
| 155 | 4,815 | 55.48% | 4,541.36 | |
| 141 | 4,056 | 58.87% | 4,267.21 | |
| 125 | 2,714 | 60.00% | 3,335.61 | |
| 104 | 4,665 | 63.46% | 4,723.46 | |
| 103 | 3,734 | 59.22% | 3,916.54 | |
| 101 | 5,051 | 67.33% | 6,144.95 | |
| 91 | 2,418 | 57.14% | 3,047.11 | |
| 82 | 2,405 | 64.63% | 4,087.64 | |
| 75 | 1,802 | 53.33% | 1,786.07 | |
| 74 | 1,126 | 66.22% | 1,330.52 | |
| 74 | 2,649 | 64.86% | 4,098.14 | |
| 63 | 3,690 | 69.84% | 4,292.01 | |
| 62 | 987 | 53.23% | 1,098.33 | |
| 61 | 5,464 | 60.66% | 5,480.47 | |
| 59 | 1,653 | 50.85% | 3,128.28 | |
| 53 | 3,347 | 64.15% | 4,130.56 | |
| 52 | 2,562 | 59.62% | 3,441.96 | |
| 50 | 5,179 | 64.00% | 6,210.07 | |
| 50 | 4,552 | 58.00% | 4,305.05 | |
| 49 | 2,061 | 42.86% | 1,345.75 | |
| 48 | 3,459 | 60.42% | 4,223.35 | |
| 46 | 3,031 | 78.26% | 3,819.31 | |
| 44 | 3,031 | 56.82% | 3,966.47 | |
| 43 | 2,622 | 69.77% | 3,017.18 | |
| 42 | 3,750 | 71.43% | 3,728.00 | |
| 41 | 2,317 | 68.29% | 2,786.77 | |
| 40 | 3,639 | 52.50% | 4,534.80 | |
| 39 | 4,773 | 66.67% | 4,722.37 | |
| 38 | 2,332 | 63.16% | 3,075.84 | |
| 38 | 3,994 | 42.11% | 4,023.67 | |
| 37 | 2,835 | 59.46% | 4,393.40 | |
| 37 | 3,009 | 62.16% | 3,881.08 | |
| 36 | 4,851 | 66.67% | 4,875.79 | |
| 35 | 1,774 | 60.00% | 2,343.86 | |
| 34 | 4,545 | 52.94% | 3,859.88 | |
| 34 | 1,131 | 61.76% | 911.13 | |
| 34 | 2,790 | 52.94% | 2,304.47 | |
| 30 | 2,797 | 60.00% | 4,652.31 | |
| 30 | 3,188 | 60.00% | 3,909.12 | |
| 30 | 2,525 | 70.00% | 4,603.14 | |
| 30 | 3,723 | 40.00% | 3,570.98 | |
| 28 | 2,089 | 53.57% | 3,272.53 | |
| 26 | 2,403 | 73.08% | 3,806.21 | |
| 26 | 4,749 | 76.92% | 5,349.15 | |
| 25 | 2,516 | 52.00% | 3,949.82 | |
| 25 | 2,061 | 64.00% | 2,635.69 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 107
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 48
- Victories
- 60.42%
- Battles survived
- 47.92%
- Hits
- 74.13%
- Damage ratio
- 3.00
- Destruction ratio
- 3.72
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.33
Average score per battle
- 2,230
- 3,613
- 4,223
- Experience
- 1,170
- Damage caused
- 3,459
- Damage received
- 1,154
- Damage blocked
- 395
- Damage assisted
- 358
- by spotting
- 299
- by tracking
- 59
- Enemies spotted
- 0.65
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.94
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.02
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,189
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
