Angerval_1's tanks (59)
| 546 | 2,024 | 46.15% | 1,034.25 | |
| 224 | 1,768 | 49.55% | 1,090.04 | |
| 208 | 1,733 | 45.19% | 1,042.64 | |
| 183 | 1,843 | 46.99% | 982.73 | |
| 66 | 776 | 34.85% | 700.63 | |
| 60 | 1,204 | 55.00% | 766.69 | |
| 57 | 1,441 | 45.61% | 906.24 | |
| 56 | 917 | 37.50% | 947.17 | |
| 56 | 1,583 | 53.57% | 1,245.71 | |
| 46 | 1,336 | 34.78% | 610.61 | |
| 44 | 945 | 45.45% | 713.47 | |
| 42 | 774 | 47.62% | 765.79 | |
| 39 | 1,225 | 64.10% | 1,094.50 | |
| 35 | 1,046 | 42.86% | 870.19 | |
| 31 | 1,223 | 48.39% | 565.75 | |
| 26 | 999 | 46.15% | 699.40 | |
| 24 | 1,102 | 58.33% | 2,532.28 | |
| 22 | 1,257 | 45.45% | 1,144.37 | |
| 22 | 799 | 50.00% | 1,266.42 | |
| 21 | 1,131 | 57.14% | 836.69 | |
| 21 | 1,238 | 52.38% | 1,409.54 | |
| 16 | 695 | 75.00% | 953.23 | |
| 16 | 719 | 75.00% | 1,907.63 | |
| 15 | 985 | 46.67% | 667.42 | |
| 12 | 810 | 41.67% | 440.61 | |
| 12 | 882 | 58.33% | 773.84 | |
| 12 | 613 | 33.33% | 1,056.04 | |
| 11 | 1,329 | 45.45% | 690.05 | |
| 8 | 1,029 | 25.00% | 1,496.74 | |
| 8 | 1,138 | 25.00% | 550.76 | |
| 8 | 429 | 37.50% | 202.87 | |
| 8 | 688 | 0.00% | 764.01 | |
| 8 | 1,454 | 50.00% | 1,116.25 | |
| 7 | 778 | 42.86% | 241.10 | |
| 7 | 883 | 28.57% | 562.58 | |
| 6 | 716 | 50.00% | 316.42 | |
| 5 | 373 | 60.00% | 207.96 | |
| 5 | 1,204 | 20.00% | 399.93 | |
| 4 | 815 | 75.00% | 1,617.21 | |
| 4 | 769 | 50.00% | 1,842.87 | |
| 4 | 1,185 | 100.00% | 2,159.53 | |
| 4 | 1,149 | 100.00% | 3,156.25 | |
| 4 | 928 | 100.00% | 2,034.84 | |
| 3 | 1,003 | 33.33% | 843.82 | |
| 3 | 1,479 | 33.33% | 749.85 | |
| 2 | 465 | 0.00% | 426.83 | |
| 2 | 89 | 50.00% | 182.28 | |
| 2 | 440 | 50.00% | 190.23 | |
| 2 | 509 | 0.00% | 62.87 | |
| 2 | 779 | 50.00% | 1,071.52 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 59
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 22
- Victories
- 50.00%
- Battles survived
- 45.45%
- Hits
- 54.59%
- Damage ratio
- 1.23
- Destruction ratio
- 1.42
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.95
Average score per battle
- 1,110
- 1,643
- 1,266
- Experience
- 669
- Damage caused
- 799
- Damage received
- 651
- Damage blocked
- 677
- Damage assisted
- 144
- by spotting
- 130
- by tracking
- 14
- Enemies spotted
- 1.23
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.77
- Base capture
- 4.73
- Base defense
- 0.82
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,268
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (15)



8
9
14
4
2






Updated
