Andrik_PROs's tanks (96)
| 587 | 1,044 | 46.51% | 731.47 | |
| 419 | 1,026 | 49.88% | 735.84 | |
| 341 | 940 | 47.51% | 723.41 | |
| 287 | 681 | 47.04% | 371.96 | |
| 281 | 574 | 50.18% | 461.77 | |
| 216 | 1,083 | 48.61% | 679.63 | |
| 185 | 1,464 | 48.65% | 1,129.43 | |
| 176 | 750 | 50.57% | 1,184.97 | |
| 176 | 1,095 | 44.32% | 491.42 | |
| 159 | 1,528 | 43.40% | 1,164.62 | |
| 155 | 715 | 48.39% | 471.64 | |
| 150 | 1,336 | 44.00% | 1,259.19 | |
| 146 | 627 | 47.95% | 445.44 | |
| 139 | 1,048 | 43.88% | 571.94 | |
| 138 | 1,193 | 52.17% | 755.35 | |
| 132 | 413 | 47.73% | 440.70 | |
| 129 | 350 | 47.29% | 387.98 | |
| 126 | 544 | 53.97% | 472.86 | |
| 113 | 497 | 46.02% | 425.00 | |
| 111 | 1,492 | 57.66% | 1,228.35 | |
| 106 | 1,501 | 46.23% | 671.87 | |
| 104 | 669 | 44.23% | 1,408.49 | |
| 101 | 1,612 | 52.48% | 2,000.14 | |
| 98 | 1,178 | 48.98% | 1,161.27 | |
| 97 | 452 | 55.67% | 228.68 | |
| 96 | 369 | 45.83% | 262.37 | |
| 93 | 370 | 46.24% | 251.63 | |
| 91 | 352 | 48.35% | 497.17 | |
| 90 | 370 | 37.78% | 373.68 | |
| 86 | 393 | 47.67% | 477.50 | |
| 84 | 1,561 | 47.62% | 1,232.02 | |
| 76 | 419 | 50.00% | 646.97 | |
| 71 | 602 | 50.70% | 229.46 | |
| 62 | 1,026 | 41.94% | 542.41 | |
| 61 | 1,323 | 52.46% | 1,606.96 | |
| 59 | 1,412 | 55.93% | 1,541.85 | |
| 56 | 317 | 48.21% | 431.31 | |
| 55 | 1,259 | 45.45% | 1,232.22 | |
| 53 | 276 | 39.62% | 178.47 | |
| 50 | 529 | 38.00% | 533.92 | |
| 49 | 618 | 48.98% | 176.49 | |
| 46 | 339 | 45.65% | 405.66 | |
| 41 | 866 | 46.34% | 357.65 | |
| 40 | 738 | 42.50% | 2,030.02 | |
| 39 | 288 | 56.41% | 329.19 | |
| 39 | 1,128 | 46.15% | 1,031.23 | |
| 36 | 1,024 | 47.22% | 432.04 | |
| 36 | 165 | 47.22% | 104.17 | |
| 35 | 2,125 | 40.00% | 1,665.15 | |
| 34 | 1,144 | 55.88% | 1,287.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 96
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 61
- Victories
- 52.46%
- Battles survived
- 24.59%
- Hits
- 71.32%
- Damage ratio
- 1.11
- Destruction ratio
- 1.11
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.52
Average score per battle
- 1,210
- 1,601
- 1,607
- Experience
- 822
- Damage caused
- 1,323
- Damage received
- 1,196
- Damage blocked
- 575
- Damage assisted
- 338
- by spotting
- 287
- by tracking
- 51
- Enemies spotted
- 0.85
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.84
- Base capture
- 1.23
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,093
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (17)
5
2
30
14
19
3
8
2





Updated
