Andreyfenton's tanks (198)
| 1,213 | 620 | 55.32% | 1,302.80 | |
| 775 | 1,337 | 49.55% | 1,317.22 | |
| 656 | 1,132 | 53.05% | 1,041.52 | |
| 487 | 1,390 | 49.28% | 1,183.71 | |
| 398 | 2,344 | 48.99% | 1,584.60 | |
| 348 | 474 | 45.11% | 294.18 | |
| 343 | 459 | 56.85% | 350.28 | |
| 320 | 604 | 43.13% | 377.27 | |
| 319 | 1,409 | 48.28% | 1,157.94 | |
| 319 | 157 | 48.90% | 50.25 | |
| 299 | 473 | 49.16% | 424.78 | |
| 276 | 216 | 45.29% | 173.17 | |
| 272 | 1,583 | 45.96% | 1,075.47 | |
| 240 | 942 | 36.25% | 702.44 | |
| 238 | 1,598 | 46.22% | 1,119.28 | |
| 228 | 507 | 45.61% | 568.34 | |
| 226 | 1,983 | 44.69% | 1,345.11 | |
| 203 | 313 | 41.87% | 348.67 | |
| 192 | 230 | 45.83% | 103.87 | |
| 190 | 399 | 48.95% | 293.98 | |
| 186 | 303 | 50.00% | 187.19 | |
| 178 | 1,782 | 45.51% | 1,376.99 | |
| 175 | 124 | 52.00% | 77.40 | |
| 175 | 382 | 49.71% | 333.88 | |
| 164 | 398 | 50.61% | 520.22 | |
| 159 | 2,534 | 46.54% | 1,676.88 | |
| 150 | 1,537 | 44.00% | 1,125.64 | |
| 148 | 1,711 | 50.00% | 1,064.55 | |
| 146 | 2,058 | 55.48% | 1,228.40 | |
| 137 | 457 | 44.53% | 539.83 | |
| 127 | 1,033 | 49.61% | 895.63 | |
| 124 | 271 | 38.71% | 232.25 | |
| 124 | 735 | 45.97% | 843.39 | |
| 121 | 1,410 | 48.76% | 909.21 | |
| 118 | 2,274 | 53.39% | 1,760.95 | |
| 115 | 1,797 | 50.43% | 1,308.39 | |
| 111 | 133 | 41.44% | 797.38 | |
| 102 | 213 | 57.84% | 117.68 | |
| 100 | 291 | 55.00% | 462.89 | |
| 100 | 1,720 | 48.00% | 944.30 | |
| 98 | 610 | 47.96% | 548.55 | |
| 96 | 764 | 47.92% | 1,214.39 | |
| 96 | 2,656 | 44.79% | 1,635.64 | |
| 95 | 1,389 | 45.26% | 881.61 | |
| 90 | 209 | 40.00% | 199.83 | |
| 87 | 132 | 47.13% | 34.83 | |
| 85 | 297 | 44.71% | 263.60 | |
| 84 | 155 | 44.05% | 327.62 | |
| 83 | 1,869 | 46.99% | 1,287.16 | |
| 80 | 1,784 | 42.50% | 1,516.52 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 198
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 240
- Victories
- 36.25%
- Battles survived
- 32.08%
- Hits
- 71.92%
- Damage ratio
- 1.07
- Destruction ratio
- 0.98
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.56
Average score per battle
- 572
- 728
- 702
- Experience
- 368
- Damage caused
- 942
- Damage received
- 883
- Damage blocked
- 449
- Damage assisted
- 142
- by spotting
- 87
- by tracking
- 54
- Enemies spotted
- 0.21
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.66
- Base capture
- 0.65
- Base defense
- 0.20
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,326
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
