Aly21's tanks (251)
| 633 | 288 | 46.29% | 247.76 | |
| 577 | 346 | 41.07% | 243.85 | |
| 538 | 98 | 47.58% | 29.24 | |
| 499 | 121 | 42.08% | 58.57 | |
| 436 | 160 | 42.20% | 103.98 | |
| 418 | 135 | 50.72% | 187.25 | |
| 413 | 405 | 43.83% | 150.28 | |
| 343 | 660 | 41.98% | 372.02 | |
| 335 | 456 | 51.64% | 915.22 | |
| 318 | 1,008 | 45.28% | 655.44 | |
| 278 | 545 | 44.60% | 286.14 | |
| 278 | 387 | 44.96% | 301.53 | |
| 254 | 88 | 43.31% | 368.26 | |
| 254 | 329 | 46.85% | 257.65 | |
| 242 | 297 | 40.91% | 256.78 | |
| 236 | 178 | 47.46% | 194.69 | |
| 232 | 210 | 45.26% | 198.30 | |
| 231 | 494 | 46.32% | 323.11 | |
| 208 | 344 | 47.12% | 298.79 | |
| 189 | 1,121 | 41.27% | 986.76 | |
| 166 | 710 | 50.00% | 443.80 | |
| 162 | 66 | 45.68% | 15.81 | |
| 161 | 139 | 46.58% | 134.13 | |
| 160 | 1,084 | 52.50% | 549.25 | |
| 159 | 589 | 45.91% | 410.09 | |
| 158 | 263 | 46.84% | 226.91 | |
| 147 | 615 | 49.66% | 735.13 | |
| 147 | 82 | 48.98% | 29.54 | |
| 143 | 57 | 45.45% | 1.32 | |
| 142 | 874 | 52.82% | 418.41 | |
| 127 | 1,541 | 45.67% | 1,147.33 | |
| 122 | 170 | 42.62% | 151.48 | |
| 122 | 732 | 37.70% | 344.07 | |
| 121 | 189 | 48.76% | 128.51 | |
| 120 | 87 | 37.50% | 43.34 | |
| 120 | 915 | 45.00% | 629.93 | |
| 119 | 261 | 36.97% | 96.75 | |
| 112 | 248 | 45.54% | 243.15 | |
| 111 | 72 | 50.45% | 22.98 | |
| 109 | 48 | 44.95% | 2.25 | |
| 108 | 710 | 43.52% | 1,059.35 | |
| 104 | 73 | 44.23% | 3.79 | |
| 101 | 357 | 39.60% | 276.50 | |
| 101 | 52 | 53.47% | 4.07 | |
| 98 | 922 | 46.94% | 635.09 | |
| 96 | 320 | 39.58% | 327.57 | |
| 95 | 933 | 40.00% | 836.08 | |
| 93 | 102 | 52.69% | 55.80 | |
| 93 | 992 | 52.69% | 928.96 | |
| 92 | 772 | 39.13% | 517.02 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 251
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 278
- Victories
- 44.60%
- Battles survived
- 19.78%
- Hits
- 66.04%
- Damage ratio
- 0.40
- Destruction ratio
- 0.41
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.45
Average score per battle
- 385
- 370
- 286
- Experience
- 418
- Damage caused
- 545
- Damage received
- 1,355
- Damage blocked
- 569
- Damage assisted
- 249
- by spotting
- 229
- by tracking
- 20
- Enemies spotted
- 0.43
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.33
- Base capture
- 1.26
- Base defense
- 0.07
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,518
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (21)

6
2
3
3
19
4
11
19
2
3
2







Updated