AlwaysMuted's tanks (328)
| 929 | 1,261 | 51.24% | 1,240.64 | |
| 844 | 572 | 47.63% | 1,035.56 | |
| 493 | 1,390 | 52.74% | 1,473.94 | |
| 392 | 1,503 | 47.70% | 1,540.28 | |
| 365 | 1,376 | 52.60% | 922.07 | |
| 345 | 1,309 | 51.30% | 1,274.21 | |
| 318 | 1,241 | 49.06% | 1,149.28 | |
| 264 | 1,778 | 64.39% | 1,560.87 | |
| 248 | 1,182 | 49.60% | 1,157.77 | |
| 234 | 692 | 46.15% | 1,264.57 | |
| 229 | 1,248 | 52.84% | 1,240.39 | |
| 221 | 1,111 | 50.23% | 1,581.27 | |
| 208 | 948 | 52.88% | 922.79 | |
| 201 | 1,529 | 56.72% | 1,626.73 | |
| 199 | 2,104 | 64.32% | 2,389.23 | |
| 191 | 1,285 | 55.50% | 835.93 | |
| 176 | 485 | 48.30% | 641.14 | |
| 171 | 1,527 | 50.88% | 1,555.49 | |
| 158 | 1,544 | 50.00% | 1,363.41 | |
| 153 | 2,431 | 54.25% | 1,945.32 | |
| 150 | 1,650 | 50.67% | 1,120.35 | |
| 149 | 2,689 | 57.05% | 2,306.38 | |
| 149 | 1,961 | 50.34% | 1,422.06 | |
| 149 | 1,864 | 60.40% | 1,358.30 | |
| 147 | 509 | 44.22% | 730.67 | |
| 144 | 591 | 50.69% | 736.81 | |
| 141 | 1,958 | 48.94% | 1,399.51 | |
| 131 | 2,024 | 48.09% | 1,510.29 | |
| 131 | 779 | 62.60% | 1,222.30 | |
| 127 | 976 | 48.03% | 815.92 | |
| 127 | 1,200 | 48.03% | 1,139.09 | |
| 126 | 1,672 | 65.87% | 1,756.92 | |
| 125 | 1,659 | 51.20% | 1,780.71 | |
| 124 | 1,218 | 50.00% | 923.97 | |
| 117 | 250 | 48.72% | 570.83 | |
| 116 | 736 | 49.14% | 443.02 | |
| 116 | 1,364 | 49.14% | 794.96 | |
| 114 | 767 | 49.12% | 756.41 | |
| 109 | 1,323 | 45.87% | 983.69 | |
| 103 | 342 | 49.51% | 711.54 | |
| 99 | 2,115 | 51.52% | 1,640.61 | |
| 98 | 1,651 | 45.92% | 1,178.07 | |
| 96 | 1,722 | 55.21% | 1,097.00 | |
| 96 | 1,093 | 46.88% | 838.12 | |
| 94 | 1,821 | 54.26% | 1,528.29 | |
| 93 | 2,488 | 54.84% | 2,115.70 | |
| 91 | 2,318 | 69.23% | 2,055.17 | |
| 90 | 1,992 | 43.33% | 1,792.85 | |
| 90 | 883 | 36.67% | 851.51 | |
| 89 | 1,990 | 56.18% | 1,692.24 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 328
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 158
- Victories
- 50.00%
- Battles survived
- 16.46%
- Hits
- 74.38%
- Damage ratio
- 1.26
- Destruction ratio
- 0.99
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.51
Average score per battle
- 1,139
- 1,363
- 1,363
- Experience
- 798
- Damage caused
- 1,544
- Damage received
- 1,222
- Damage blocked
- 647
- Damage assisted
- 251
- by spotting
- 212
- by tracking
- 39
- Enemies spotted
- 0.91
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.83
- Base capture
- 0.41
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,193
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (23)


9
3
8
86
4
13
19
2
3
4
4
3






Updated
