AlphaXi's tanks (162)
| 450 | 1,642 | 53.11% | 1,766.49 | |
| 418 | 671 | 56.70% | 1,266.52 | |
| 248 | 685 | 50.00% | 976.10 | |
| 222 | 934 | 56.76% | 1,543.20 | |
| 217 | 974 | 52.53% | 1,158.54 | |
| 213 | 874 | 47.89% | 822.69 | |
| 210 | 1,195 | 55.24% | 1,236.44 | |
| 206 | 1,041 | 51.94% | 1,448.46 | |
| 204 | 646 | 55.88% | 1,375.39 | |
| 197 | 1,192 | 51.78% | 2,341.59 | |
| 181 | 735 | 52.49% | 1,077.44 | |
| 178 | 1,254 | 50.00% | 2,179.94 | |
| 165 | 1,062 | 49.70% | 2,064.80 | |
| 163 | 876 | 49.08% | 928.84 | |
| 162 | 1,161 | 51.23% | 2,250.75 | |
| 158 | 843 | 40.51% | 879.86 | |
| 156 | 2,098 | 50.00% | 2,128.53 | |
| 152 | 1,367 | 50.00% | 1,616.87 | |
| 149 | 830 | 52.35% | 1,168.37 | |
| 149 | 1,233 | 55.03% | 2,361.40 | |
| 147 | 351 | 57.82% | 775.00 | |
| 143 | 1,388 | 45.45% | 1,556.94 | |
| 139 | 1,072 | 58.27% | 2,339.57 | |
| 134 | 656 | 56.72% | 832.37 | |
| 133 | 1,023 | 54.14% | 1,377.29 | |
| 132 | 942 | 52.27% | 1,252.65 | |
| 128 | 674 | 50.00% | 1,114.88 | |
| 128 | 958 | 56.25% | 2,656.78 | |
| 119 | 322 | 48.74% | 525.60 | |
| 117 | 1,423 | 48.72% | 1,607.06 | |
| 113 | 1,550 | 56.64% | 1,311.48 | |
| 112 | 908 | 45.54% | 1,402.11 | |
| 112 | 936 | 41.96% | 821.98 | |
| 110 | 1,039 | 54.55% | 1,096.76 | |
| 110 | 467 | 50.00% | 792.96 | |
| 110 | 471 | 61.82% | 1,168.74 | |
| 110 | 812 | 53.64% | 1,074.97 | |
| 108 | 1,531 | 53.70% | 2,206.64 | |
| 106 | 618 | 52.83% | 1,097.97 | |
| 105 | 669 | 58.10% | 977.31 | |
| 103 | 1,835 | 57.28% | 1,841.17 | |
| 103 | 1,235 | 57.28% | 1,433.79 | |
| 102 | 412 | 49.02% | 611.51 | |
| 98 | 941 | 53.06% | 1,908.10 | |
| 97 | 1,059 | 52.58% | 2,117.85 | |
| 94 | 1,108 | 56.38% | 1,460.91 | |
| 90 | 217 | 43.33% | 204.79 | |
| 89 | 525 | 60.67% | 876.73 | |
| 88 | 1,608 | 46.59% | 1,575.29 | |
| 87 | 711 | 52.87% | 1,107.99 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 162
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 210
- Victories
- 55.24%
- Battles survived
- 40.48%
- Hits
- 74.14%
- Damage ratio
- 1.02
- Destruction ratio
- 1.64
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.47
Average score per battle
- 1,224
- 1,480
- 1,236
- Experience
- 586
- Damage caused
- 1,195
- Damage received
- 1,172
- Damage blocked
- 548
- Damage assisted
- 292
- by spotting
- 210
- by tracking
- 82
- Enemies spotted
- 0.60
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.98
- Base capture
- 1.71
- Base defense
- 1.10
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,606
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (32)
2
3
3
2
4
10
2
2
59
5
15
23



2
2
19
2
2
4







Updated
