AlphaX_13's tanks (242)
| 531 | 1,808 | 44.82% | 1,368.72 | |
| 515 | 1,804 | 48.54% | 1,364.01 | |
| 492 | 887 | 47.76% | 830.47 | |
| 367 | 1,939 | 46.05% | 1,315.20 | |
| 361 | 1,598 | 43.21% | 1,165.39 | |
| 355 | 860 | 49.86% | 1,304.67 | |
| 339 | 1,788 | 46.02% | 1,216.01 | |
| 332 | 688 | 33.73% | 306.31 | |
| 327 | 1,088 | 45.26% | 1,412.85 | |
| 308 | 1,170 | 44.16% | 1,123.27 | |
| 299 | 710 | 45.82% | 1,157.59 | |
| 276 | 550 | 36.96% | 300.80 | |
| 272 | 432 | 41.91% | 259.13 | |
| 244 | 2,192 | 43.44% | 1,466.46 | |
| 235 | 1,265 | 50.21% | 814.42 | |
| 235 | 2,020 | 41.28% | 1,082.80 | |
| 234 | 1,944 | 49.57% | 1,440.62 | |
| 230 | 355 | 45.65% | 458.94 | |
| 226 | 1,036 | 44.69% | 1,168.67 | |
| 226 | 1,132 | 41.59% | 797.26 | |
| 221 | 560 | 45.70% | 943.10 | |
| 214 | 460 | 47.20% | 554.54 | |
| 209 | 291 | 49.28% | 554.81 | |
| 207 | 815 | 47.83% | 475.51 | |
| 207 | 487 | 43.48% | 367.97 | |
| 198 | 1,001 | 39.90% | 641.51 | |
| 194 | 618 | 48.97% | 597.39 | |
| 184 | 924 | 44.02% | 581.72 | |
| 181 | 1,087 | 43.09% | 833.22 | |
| 176 | 730 | 46.02% | 518.51 | |
| 168 | 1,158 | 45.83% | 997.36 | |
| 168 | 1,597 | 45.83% | 1,198.48 | |
| 168 | 558 | 46.43% | 884.70 | |
| 162 | 201 | 41.98% | 160.27 | |
| 162 | 679 | 46.30% | 425.82 | |
| 161 | 1,311 | 50.93% | 934.71 | |
| 158 | 189 | 46.84% | 171.79 | |
| 157 | 615 | 46.50% | 760.84 | |
| 154 | 302 | 44.16% | 296.62 | |
| 147 | 370 | 42.18% | 657.51 | |
| 146 | 1,640 | 45.89% | 1,157.09 | |
| 145 | 812 | 48.28% | 617.24 | |
| 145 | 1,828 | 42.76% | 1,209.88 | |
| 143 | 1,190 | 44.06% | 1,355.86 | |
| 139 | 1,122 | 46.04% | 784.85 | |
| 138 | 1,005 | 60.14% | 525.89 | |
| 134 | 1,140 | 44.03% | 1,011.60 | |
| 134 | 601 | 48.51% | 674.73 | |
| 133 | 554 | 50.38% | 770.90 | |
| 133 | 845 | 46.62% | 597.44 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 242
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 235
- Victories
- 50.21%
- Battles survived
- 40.00%
- Hits
- 64.97%
- Damage ratio
- 1.14
- Destruction ratio
- 1.15
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.35
Average score per battle
- 892
- 965
- 814
- Experience
- 511
- Damage caused
- 1,265
- Damage received
- 1,107
- Damage blocked
- 370
- Damage assisted
- 228
- by spotting
- 177
- by tracking
- 51
- Enemies spotted
- 0.16
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.69
- Base capture
- 1.97
- Base defense
- 1.10
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,491
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (21)



4
2
2
91
3
14
26
2
15








Updated
