All_them_witches's tanks (54)
| 392 | 741 | 41.84% | 495.39 | |
| 269 | 395 | 41.26% | 298.19 | |
| 242 | 259 | 45.04% | 182.40 | |
| 161 | 394 | 34.78% | 297.22 | |
| 154 | 360 | 44.81% | 298.90 | |
| 153 | 606 | 41.18% | 319.49 | |
| 144 | 202 | 48.61% | 179.60 | |
| 115 | 516 | 40.87% | 169.70 | |
| 102 | 254 | 44.12% | 131.39 | |
| 80 | 350 | 46.25% | 120.97 | |
| 75 | 346 | 38.67% | 157.28 | |
| 74 | 246 | 28.38% | 322.04 | |
| 73 | 244 | 30.14% | 115.36 | |
| 56 | 197 | 30.36% | 150.86 | |
| 49 | 130 | 34.69% | 164.77 | |
| 41 | 199 | 36.59% | 233.81 | |
| 41 | 158 | 43.90% | 12.79 | |
| 40 | 295 | 27.50% | 91.25 | |
| 40 | 317 | 40.00% | 99.24 | |
| 39 | 134 | 41.03% | 63.30 | |
| 36 | 123 | 50.00% | 30.29 | |
| 23 | 142 | 30.43% | 78.99 | |
| 22 | 169 | 45.45% | 120.02 | |
| 19 | 112 | 36.84% | 184.94 | |
| 16 | 76 | 43.75% | 14.00 | |
| 15 | 118 | 40.00% | 34.99 | |
| 13 | 81 | 46.15% | 4.61 | |
| 12 | 72 | 50.00% | 44.98 | |
| 11 | 318 | 54.55% | 429.44 | |
| 10 | 239 | 50.00% | 126.53 | |
| 9 | 28 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 9 | 96 | 44.44% | 4.59 | |
| 7 | 225 | 42.86% | 293.36 | |
| 5 | 106 | 20.00% | 29.56 | |
| 4 | 47 | 25.00% | 27.99 | |
| 4 | 66 | 75.00% | 42.36 | |
| 3 | 232 | 0.00% | 1,691.87 | |
| 3 | 145 | 33.33% | 160.03 | |
| 3 | 107 | 0.00% | 49.89 | |
| 3 | 69 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 65 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 109 | 66.67% | 74.89 | |
| 3 | 190 | 0.00% | 159.29 | |
| 2 | 33 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 72 | 0.00% | 391.05 | |
| 2 | 107 | 50.00% | 78.60 | |
| 2 | 280 | 100.00% | 339.39 | |
| 2 | 456 | 50.00% | 297.30 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 180 | 0.00% | 47.47 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 54
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 9
- Victories
- 44.44%
- Battles survived
- 11.11%
- Hits
- 39.74%
- Damage ratio
- 0.56
- Destruction ratio
- 0.25
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.17
Average score per battle
- 169
- 126
- 5
- Experience
- 182
- Damage caused
- 96
- Damage received
- 170
- Damage blocked
- 24
- Damage assisted
- 51
- by spotting
- 51
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.22
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.22
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 389
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards
No medal earned on this tank yet.
Updated
