Alex_2012_razrushitel's tanks (62)
| 363 | 988 | 53.17% | 1,038.45 | |
| 209 | 850 | 50.72% | 946.93 | |
| 197 | 799 | 57.87% | 1,212.75 | |
| 153 | 574 | 57.52% | 1,403.95 | |
| 121 | 718 | 57.85% | 1,040.74 | |
| 109 | 988 | 44.95% | 982.38 | |
| 95 | 519 | 46.32% | 799.28 | |
| 85 | 704 | 48.24% | 1,124.92 | |
| 80 | 686 | 61.25% | 683.21 | |
| 60 | 573 | 50.00% | 939.52 | |
| 56 | 375 | 35.71% | 555.72 | |
| 52 | 407 | 50.00% | 695.44 | |
| 43 | 1,029 | 65.12% | 1,780.47 | |
| 28 | 736 | 53.57% | 1,050.69 | |
| 27 | 481 | 51.85% | 878.48 | |
| 26 | 383 | 50.00% | 631.64 | |
| 23 | 515 | 65.22% | 1,292.54 | |
| 22 | 789 | 54.55% | 1,418.35 | |
| 19 | 424 | 63.16% | 639.92 | |
| 19 | 267 | 52.63% | 468.23 | |
| 18 | 443 | 50.00% | 675.74 | |
| 17 | 373 | 58.82% | 582.18 | |
| 17 | 267 | 47.06% | 371.04 | |
| 16 | 279 | 37.50% | 449.02 | |
| 16 | 135 | 37.50% | 69.53 | |
| 14 | 358 | 64.29% | 833.27 | |
| 14 | 160 | 21.43% | 138.87 | |
| 13 | 268 | 38.46% | 270.11 | |
| 12 | 248 | 50.00% | 286.91 | |
| 11 | 315 | 27.27% | 531.35 | |
| 11 | 273 | 36.36% | 347.44 | |
| 11 | 202 | 27.27% | 159.02 | |
| 11 | 478 | 45.45% | 376.92 | |
| 10 | 790 | 70.00% | 371.70 | |
| 9 | 657 | 66.67% | 638.88 | |
| 7 | 58 | 28.57% | 10.26 | |
| 6 | 443 | 66.67% | 1,091.98 | |
| 6 | 684 | 0.00% | 332.51 | |
| 4 | 209 | 50.00% | 326.16 | |
| 3 | 195 | 33.33% | 336.23 | |
| 3 | 136 | 66.67% | 92.51 | |
| 3 | 313 | 100.00% | 1,167.49 | |
| 3 | 90 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 12 | 66.67% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 451 | 100.00% | 1,018.58 | |
| 3 | 158 | 33.33% | 111.61 | |
| 2 | 116 | 0.00% | 60.05 | |
| 2 | 44 | 100.00% | 48.53 | |
| 2 | 22 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 24 | 50.00% | 2.08 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 62
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 153
- Victories
- 57.52%
- Battles survived
- 28.10%
- Hits
- 71.83%
- Damage ratio
- 1.09
- Destruction ratio
- 1.33
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.51
Average score per battle
- 1,193
- 1,821
- 1,404
- Experience
- 379
- Damage caused
- 574
- Damage received
- 527
- Damage blocked
- 264
- Damage assisted
- 189
- by spotting
- 175
- by tracking
- 14
- Enemies spotted
- 0.92
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.95
- Base capture
- 1.90
- Base defense
- 0.32
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,287
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Awards (26)

4
7
3
11
3
3
60
3
21
25
9
3
3
25
2







Updated
