AldaCZ's tanks (479)
| 1,404 | 1,983 | 47.93% | 1,517.95 | |
| 1,031 | 708 | 51.89% | 1,443.79 | |
| 774 | 1,497 | 51.29% | 1,041.75 | |
| 650 | 1,767 | 49.54% | 1,171.78 | |
| 606 | 1,477 | 52.81% | 1,644.59 | |
| 588 | 1,942 | 48.98% | 1,546.39 | |
| 540 | 1,669 | 47.41% | 1,299.70 | |
| 534 | 1,318 | 50.56% | 1,382.25 | |
| 513 | 1,325 | 52.44% | 1,602.91 | |
| 503 | 326 | 52.09% | 741.20 | |
| 502 | 1,294 | 51.20% | 1,532.86 | |
| 474 | 929 | 49.16% | 1,138.01 | |
| 472 | 1,206 | 48.94% | 724.51 | |
| 465 | 2,142 | 46.02% | 1,717.35 | |
| 461 | 1,962 | 52.71% | 1,693.55 | |
| 444 | 1,596 | 47.30% | 1,233.87 | |
| 428 | 527 | 52.57% | 635.53 | |
| 411 | 1,370 | 49.39% | 921.91 | |
| 411 | 1,467 | 47.45% | 1,030.47 | |
| 405 | 1,930 | 52.84% | 1,662.89 | |
| 399 | 1,135 | 50.13% | 906.59 | |
| 365 | 1,023 | 51.51% | 923.97 | |
| 365 | 1,059 | 50.96% | 1,207.46 | |
| 357 | 1,517 | 50.70% | 1,420.60 | |
| 347 | 686 | 44.96% | 719.25 | |
| 337 | 816 | 48.66% | 856.66 | |
| 327 | 1,361 | 50.15% | 1,245.38 | |
| 320 | 1,075 | 53.13% | 1,557.58 | |
| 315 | 667 | 45.40% | 453.35 | |
| 305 | 1,444 | 54.43% | 1,059.14 | |
| 301 | 1,863 | 50.83% | 1,570.14 | |
| 301 | 1,445 | 49.17% | 1,498.63 | |
| 294 | 1,699 | 46.94% | 1,183.92 | |
| 281 | 1,003 | 44.13% | 1,002.14 | |
| 278 | 126 | 45.68% | 50.25 | |
| 276 | 1,339 | 51.09% | 1,447.13 | |
| 275 | 1,594 | 49.09% | 1,463.85 | |
| 274 | 1,380 | 46.35% | 1,222.18 | |
| 274 | 702 | 52.55% | 1,418.39 | |
| 273 | 1,736 | 54.21% | 1,766.30 | |
| 271 | 1,573 | 48.71% | 1,253.39 | |
| 268 | 1,832 | 50.00% | 1,717.64 | |
| 266 | 2,235 | 54.89% | 1,905.33 | |
| 259 | 833 | 52.51% | 568.97 | |
| 250 | 1,121 | 58.80% | 1,979.16 | |
| 248 | 759 | 54.84% | 1,071.35 | |
| 245 | 1,663 | 50.61% | 1,242.32 | |
| 244 | 2,156 | 52.05% | 1,669.83 | |
| 244 | 1,179 | 48.77% | 1,362.33 | |
| 242 | 1,792 | 49.59% | 1,505.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 479
Page 1 / 10
General parameters
- Battles
- 275
- Victories
- 49.09%
- Battles survived
- 27.27%
- Hits
- 82.55%
- Damage ratio
- 0.97
- Destruction ratio
- 1.16
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.58
Average score per battle
- 1,090
- 1,561
- 1,464
- Experience
- 740
- Damage caused
- 1,594
- Damage received
- 1,637
- Damage blocked
- 873
- Damage assisted
- 403
- by spotting
- 309
- by tracking
- 94
- Enemies spotted
- 1.04
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.84
- Base capture
- 1.16
- Base defense
- 0.44
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,780
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Awards (21)

3
7

2
5
14
49










20Updated
