Albert_Teo's tanks (142)
| 340 | 475 | 42.65% | 481.84 | |
| 173 | 152 | 46.24% | 89.53 | |
| 150 | 266 | 40.67% | 196.30 | |
| 146 | 656 | 54.11% | 1,180.27 | |
| 144 | 1,072 | 46.53% | 897.46 | |
| 134 | 1,332 | 47.76% | 1,006.92 | |
| 123 | 399 | 46.34% | 861.26 | |
| 97 | 490 | 50.52% | 517.98 | |
| 96 | 1,605 | 52.08% | 988.15 | |
| 96 | 848 | 47.92% | 659.46 | |
| 78 | 869 | 48.72% | 817.75 | |
| 72 | 236 | 58.33% | 271.78 | |
| 71 | 132 | 42.25% | 95.68 | |
| 70 | 120 | 48.57% | 55.95 | |
| 70 | 559 | 41.43% | 530.17 | |
| 63 | 161 | 38.10% | 274.39 | |
| 62 | 242 | 48.39% | 371.07 | |
| 61 | 371 | 45.90% | 558.25 | |
| 54 | 221 | 53.70% | 281.19 | |
| 54 | 108 | 51.85% | 60.03 | |
| 43 | 292 | 46.51% | 895.49 | |
| 42 | 239 | 47.62% | 309.05 | |
| 42 | 1,011 | 52.38% | 442.64 | |
| 41 | 183 | 51.22% | 310.22 | |
| 40 | 129 | 35.00% | 83.06 | |
| 39 | 794 | 48.72% | 661.75 | |
| 39 | 691 | 51.28% | 678.78 | |
| 38 | 252 | 47.37% | 136.87 | |
| 37 | 514 | 54.05% | 257.10 | |
| 35 | 197 | 45.71% | 406.46 | |
| 35 | 254 | 42.86% | 298.28 | |
| 34 | 215 | 50.00% | 368.37 | |
| 33 | 248 | 42.42% | 293.54 | |
| 33 | 118 | 36.36% | 617.95 | |
| 33 | 126 | 42.42% | 60.65 | |
| 32 | 135 | 34.38% | 169.82 | |
| 30 | 241 | 46.67% | 213.87 | |
| 29 | 687 | 44.83% | 652.39 | |
| 28 | 236 | 50.00% | 354.58 | |
| 28 | 165 | 39.29% | 148.94 | |
| 28 | 294 | 35.71% | 426.97 | |
| 27 | 146 | 59.26% | 410.00 | |
| 27 | 70 | 55.56% | 96.60 | |
| 27 | 772 | 59.26% | 798.91 | |
| 26 | 506 | 38.46% | 310.27 | |
| 24 | 272 | 41.67% | 589.54 | |
| 24 | 150 | 62.50% | 105.94 | |
| 24 | 277 | 37.50% | 461.60 | |
| 24 | 307 | 33.33% | 13.29 | |
| 23 | 167 | 47.83% | 84.80 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 142
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 43
- Victories
- 46.51%
- Battles survived
- 32.56%
- Hits
- 28.48%
- Damage ratio
- 1.78
- Destruction ratio
- 0.76
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.01
- Number of stuns
- 16
Average score per battle
- 485
- 892
- 895
- Experience
- 150
- Damage caused
- 292
- Damage received
- 164
- Damage blocked
- 1
- Number of stuns
- 0.37
- Damage assisted
- 39
- by spotting
- 2
- by tracking
- 29
- by stunning
- 8
- Enemies spotted
- 0.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.51
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 388
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (5)
19



Updated