Albert_Selmar9's tanks (118)
| 363 | 370 | 46.01% | 802.48 | |
| 286 | 138 | 50.35% | 121.79 | |
| 263 | 268 | 55.13% | 554.98 | |
| 246 | 143 | 47.97% | 116.39 | |
| 235 | 75 | 44.68% | 50.25 | |
| 208 | 842 | 49.04% | 675.24 | |
| 184 | 807 | 47.28% | 877.66 | |
| 178 | 236 | 55.62% | 511.62 | |
| 170 | 783 | 46.47% | 663.82 | |
| 156 | 387 | 48.08% | 363.75 | |
| 152 | 581 | 42.76% | 791.30 | |
| 148 | 641 | 52.70% | 695.06 | |
| 133 | 1,355 | 46.62% | 1,163.44 | |
| 130 | 603 | 57.69% | 719.72 | |
| 130 | 163 | 40.00% | 275.36 | |
| 124 | 635 | 44.35% | 718.51 | |
| 122 | 58 | 46.72% | 14.04 | |
| 122 | 109 | 47.54% | 57.86 | |
| 120 | 219 | 55.83% | 274.76 | |
| 116 | 654 | 44.83% | 510.40 | |
| 112 | 115 | 47.32% | 66.05 | |
| 109 | 146 | 44.04% | 81.78 | |
| 108 | 585 | 57.41% | 782.04 | |
| 107 | 77 | 54.21% | 45.32 | |
| 103 | 108 | 58.25% | 53.07 | |
| 102 | 1,126 | 43.14% | 1,245.23 | |
| 92 | 577 | 43.48% | 703.08 | |
| 89 | 330 | 57.30% | 527.66 | |
| 87 | 1,247 | 51.72% | 763.13 | |
| 86 | 521 | 54.65% | 532.64 | |
| 84 | 903 | 45.24% | 609.83 | |
| 83 | 621 | 40.96% | 814.39 | |
| 82 | 100 | 48.78% | 8.87 | |
| 80 | 414 | 47.50% | 666.18 | |
| 78 | 96 | 55.13% | 83.16 | |
| 77 | 724 | 61.04% | 860.53 | |
| 76 | 95 | 48.68% | 84.14 | |
| 72 | 112 | 44.44% | 47.92 | |
| 70 | 442 | 51.43% | 754.19 | |
| 68 | 59 | 50.00% | 7.54 | |
| 60 | 254 | 58.33% | 410.84 | |
| 60 | 178 | 38.33% | 177.64 | |
| 57 | 991 | 50.88% | 784.86 | |
| 46 | 565 | 43.48% | 627.95 | |
| 44 | 115 | 43.18% | 44.68 | |
| 43 | 451 | 53.49% | 777.66 | |
| 41 | 1,125 | 39.02% | 1,039.45 | |
| 41 | 347 | 46.34% | 637.23 | |
| 40 | 144 | 57.50% | 115.93 | |
| 38 | 536 | 50.00% | 981.97 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 118
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 133
- Victories
- 46.62%
- Battles survived
- 36.84%
- Hits
- 61.58%
- Damage ratio
- 0.91
- Destruction ratio
- 1.24
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.57
Average score per battle
- 891
- 1,108
- 1,163
- Experience
- 518
- Damage caused
- 1,355
- Damage received
- 1,493
- Damage blocked
- 830
- Damage assisted
- 486
- by spotting
- 441
- by tracking
- 45
- Enemies spotted
- 0.85
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.78
- Base capture
- 0.98
- Base defense
- 0.12
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,503
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Awards (21)
2
3
6

4
2
34
9
18
3
5
9
4






Updated