Alb_Desstroyerr's tanks (72)
| 758 | 565 | 44.46% | 440.27 | |
| 292 | 262 | 44.52% | 71.52 | |
| 236 | 247 | 49.58% | 129.52 | |
| 230 | 108 | 40.87% | 12.61 | |
| 216 | 67 | 43.52% | 13.19 | |
| 184 | 375 | 46.74% | 438.11 | |
| 124 | 63 | 46.77% | 1.39 | |
| 93 | 148 | 60.22% | 39.48 | |
| 92 | 99 | 47.83% | 34.84 | |
| 89 | 190 | 42.70% | 141.83 | |
| 77 | 102 | 61.04% | 34.88 | |
| 74 | 283 | 41.89% | 350.89 | |
| 71 | 74 | 42.25% | 21.68 | |
| 68 | 34 | 33.82% | 0.00 | |
| 55 | 104 | 45.45% | 13.19 | |
| 45 | 64 | 42.22% | 4.41 | |
| 43 | 38 | 51.16% | 2.08 | |
| 41 | 54 | 48.78% | 27.56 | |
| 41 | 78 | 48.78% | 32.40 | |
| 37 | 132 | 54.05% | 50.56 | |
| 29 | 131 | 48.28% | 52.26 | |
| 29 | 85 | 55.17% | 21.94 | |
| 28 | 79 | 50.00% | 4.51 | |
| 27 | 78 | 48.15% | 0.17 | |
| 26 | 251 | 46.15% | 197.05 | |
| 23 | 74 | 34.78% | 16.01 | |
| 22 | 59 | 36.36% | 16.14 | |
| 21 | 146 | 52.38% | 229.31 | |
| 20 | 66 | 45.00% | 80.28 | |
| 20 | 101 | 40.00% | 50.25 | |
| 19 | 81 | 52.63% | 41.36 | |
| 19 | 90 | 42.11% | 79.60 | |
| 19 | 111 | 52.63% | 5.81 | |
| 18 | 131 | 38.89% | 89.32 | |
| 18 | 66 | 50.00% | 18.65 | |
| 18 | 78 | 50.00% | 11.63 | |
| 16 | 45 | 56.25% | 0.85 | |
| 15 | 68 | 40.00% | 14.25 | |
| 13 | 99 | 53.85% | 18.20 | |
| 12 | 73 | 75.00% | 14.92 | |
| 12 | 36 | 75.00% | 0.00 | |
| 11 | 60 | 36.36% | 46.96 | |
| 10 | 90 | 70.00% | 42.45 | |
| 10 | 128 | 40.00% | 15.96 | |
| 9 | 110 | 55.56% | 1.06 | |
| 9 | 157 | 44.44% | 67.92 | |
| 9 | 18 | 44.44% | 2.08 | |
| 8 | 52 | 37.50% | 0.00 | |
| 8 | 105 | 62.50% | 52.98 | |
| 7 | 158 | 42.86% | 107.39 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 72
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 9
- Victories
- 44.44%
Average score per battle
- 267
- 274
- 68
- Experience
- 219
- Damage caused
- 157
- Damage assisted
- 92
- by spotting
- 92
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.78
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.22
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (2)
17
41Updated