Alan09_xXx's tanks (407)
| 2,344 | 1,494 | 61.22% | 1,851.55 | |
| 2,276 | 1,739 | 57.95% | 2,102.71 | |
| 1,554 | 1,910 | 61.71% | 2,492.71 | |
| 953 | 2,040 | 47.64% | 1,436.00 | |
| 887 | 3,878 | 65.50% | 3,907.28 | |
| 828 | 2,905 | 58.45% | 3,158.18 | |
| 757 | 2,099 | 47.82% | 1,800.78 | |
| 722 | 890 | 59.56% | 2,141.94 | |
| 722 | 2,192 | 55.82% | 2,201.39 | |
| 678 | 1,755 | 59.73% | 2,163.43 | |
| 671 | 2,296 | 58.72% | 2,035.31 | |
| 598 | 1,257 | 55.85% | 1,605.16 | |
| 596 | 2,866 | 56.88% | 2,341.11 | |
| 593 | 700 | 52.61% | 1,039.77 | |
| 592 | 2,079 | 56.25% | 1,927.89 | |
| 557 | 2,957 | 60.86% | 2,623.20 | |
| 541 | 3,127 | 62.11% | 2,755.10 | |
| 541 | 1,978 | 55.08% | 1,827.65 | |
| 525 | 1,902 | 52.00% | 2,622.53 | |
| 525 | 2,210 | 52.38% | 2,042.46 | |
| 500 | 2,576 | 59.80% | 2,659.68 | |
| 490 | 1,089 | 52.65% | 1,093.51 | |
| 487 | 2,086 | 61.19% | 1,932.89 | |
| 482 | 1,745 | 65.15% | 2,507.10 | |
| 451 | 2,974 | 59.42% | 3,129.25 | |
| 437 | 1,931 | 56.98% | 1,723.01 | |
| 429 | 3,055 | 60.84% | 3,026.84 | |
| 422 | 2,449 | 62.56% | 2,226.68 | |
| 421 | 2,978 | 58.19% | 2,722.59 | |
| 416 | 3,164 | 54.57% | 2,999.64 | |
| 406 | 2,758 | 58.37% | 2,674.49 | |
| 393 | 2,476 | 55.47% | 2,459.90 | |
| 381 | 2,712 | 64.57% | 2,449.11 | |
| 381 | 2,813 | 64.57% | 3,240.04 | |
| 380 | 3,121 | 60.00% | 3,113.82 | |
| 367 | 1,965 | 49.59% | 1,967.10 | |
| 359 | 2,294 | 53.20% | 2,052.65 | |
| 355 | 2,255 | 60.28% | 3,325.67 | |
| 348 | 2,681 | 58.62% | 2,570.69 | |
| 346 | 1,460 | 69.36% | 3,063.87 | |
| 345 | 2,793 | 58.55% | 3,007.02 | |
| 343 | 1,897 | 55.98% | 2,569.18 | |
| 343 | 2,145 | 58.60% | 2,605.47 | |
| 338 | 2,931 | 59.47% | 3,201.14 | |
| 331 | 1,426 | 48.04% | 2,055.58 | |
| 330 | 2,874 | 57.58% | 3,138.44 | |
| 323 | 2,221 | 60.06% | 2,332.83 | |
| 321 | 2,509 | 67.60% | 3,449.64 | |
| 319 | 1,629 | 57.68% | 2,288.53 | |
| 313 | 1,048 | 63.58% | 2,010.92 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 407
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 557
- Victories
- 60.86%
- Battles survived
- 40.22%
- Hits
- 83.60%
- Damage ratio
- 1.37
- Destruction ratio
- 2.47
- Armor-use efficiency
- 1.07
Average score per battle
- 1,833
- 3,251
- 2,623
- Experience
- 918
- Damage caused
- 2,957
- Damage received
- 2,154
- Damage blocked
- 2,164
- Damage assisted
- 421
- by spotting
- 376
- by tracking
- 45
- Enemies spotted
- 1.29
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.48
- Base capture
- 1.64
- Base defense
- 0.69
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,971
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (40)
3
13
9

55
2
28
18
24
4
106
6
21
61
4
18
4
21
7
4
10









32
8
4
6
Updated
