Alain191165's tanks (60)
| 336 | 305 | 48.51% | 384.94 | |
| 290 | 408 | 42.41% | 239.54 | |
| 234 | 172 | 39.74% | 202.25 | |
| 232 | 114 | 45.69% | 118.13 | |
| 227 | 239 | 39.21% | 136.68 | |
| 200 | 625 | 50.00% | 871.50 | |
| 191 | 714 | 42.41% | 647.13 | |
| 168 | 521 | 44.05% | 323.75 | |
| 150 | 150 | 46.67% | 132.40 | |
| 119 | 452 | 46.22% | 367.02 | |
| 114 | 475 | 65.79% | 838.31 | |
| 113 | 352 | 50.44% | 557.09 | |
| 110 | 522 | 44.55% | 266.56 | |
| 106 | 613 | 46.23% | 273.68 | |
| 95 | 359 | 41.05% | 296.51 | |
| 91 | 138 | 50.55% | 151.61 | |
| 85 | 310 | 43.53% | 407.99 | |
| 69 | 895 | 39.13% | 686.07 | |
| 63 | 379 | 34.92% | 332.84 | |
| 61 | 174 | 60.66% | 219.63 | |
| 57 | 454 | 47.37% | 329.36 | |
| 54 | 319 | 50.00% | 148.88 | |
| 46 | 124 | 47.83% | 71.04 | |
| 38 | 119 | 42.11% | 51.83 | |
| 34 | 79 | 38.24% | 7.57 | |
| 32 | 249 | 53.13% | 353.16 | |
| 30 | 233 | 56.67% | 400.27 | |
| 29 | 51 | 58.62% | 14.96 | |
| 25 | 247 | 60.00% | 195.03 | |
| 20 | 90 | 45.00% | 0.00 | |
| 18 | 145 | 50.00% | 297.57 | |
| 18 | 325 | 38.89% | 527.45 | |
| 15 | 82 | 53.33% | 17.86 | |
| 13 | 192 | 38.46% | 223.31 | |
| 12 | 134 | 41.67% | 94.81 | |
| 11 | 335 | 54.55% | 117.87 | |
| 11 | 102 | 81.82% | 15.31 | |
| 11 | 92 | 27.27% | 13.64 | |
| 10 | 290 | 50.00% | 377.28 | |
| 7 | 181 | 42.86% | 256.61 | |
| 7 | 266 | 42.86% | 486.24 | |
| 6 | 150 | 66.67% | 732.77 | |
| 6 | 116 | 50.00% | 59.69 | |
| 6 | 307 | 33.33% | 332.76 | |
| 6 | 225 | 33.33% | 262.52 | |
| 5 | 216 | 20.00% | 135.82 | |
| 5 | 120 | 40.00% | 85.71 | |
| 5 | 184 | 20.00% | 204.92 | |
| 5 | 1,003 | 80.00% | 589.81 | |
| 5 | 94 | 60.00% | 52.83 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 60
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 61
- Victories
- 60.66%
- Battles survived
- 4.92%
- Hits
- 44.51%
- Damage ratio
- 0.39
- Destruction ratio
- 0.21
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.11
Average score per battle
- 657
- 489
- 220
- Experience
- 346
- Damage caused
- 174
- Damage received
- 445
- Damage blocked
- 48
- Damage assisted
- 250
- by spotting
- 248
- by tracking
- 3
- Enemies spotted
- 2.07
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.20
- Base capture
- 1.23
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 878
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
