Ainaq's tanks (58)
| 92 | 257 | 43.48% | 66.32 | |
| 86 | 222 | 48.84% | 115.56 | |
| 49 | 474 | 59.18% | 601.17 | |
| 29 | 358 | 37.93% | 479.80 | |
| 24 | 35 | 54.17% | 0.82 | |
| 23 | 179 | 43.48% | 107.22 | |
| 21 | 202 | 47.62% | 173.47 | |
| 19 | 283 | 15.79% | 316.20 | |
| 17 | 187 | 52.94% | 206.15 | |
| 16 | 309 | 56.25% | 544.38 | |
| 16 | 595 | 68.75% | 1,654.10 | |
| 15 | 56 | 53.33% | 18.55 | |
| 14 | 85 | 57.14% | 2.85 | |
| 12 | 318 | 50.00% | 461.36 | |
| 12 | 190 | 41.67% | 213.10 | |
| 12 | 241 | 50.00% | 192.29 | |
| 11 | 467 | 45.45% | 796.35 | |
| 9 | 119 | 11.11% | 16.57 | |
| 8 | 266 | 50.00% | 430.20 | |
| 8 | 323 | 37.50% | 200.64 | |
| 7 | 186 | 42.86% | 144.43 | |
| 7 | 133 | 28.57% | 20.10 | |
| 6 | 54 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 177 | 0.00% | 134.22 | |
| 5 | 45 | 20.00% | 42.87 | |
| 5 | 40 | 40.00% | 2.08 | |
| 5 | 30 | 60.00% | 0.61 | |
| 5 | 140 | 40.00% | 54.21 | |
| 5 | 0 | 20.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 219 | 20.00% | 239.78 | |
| 4 | 187 | 50.00% | 91.93 | |
| 4 | 188 | 50.00% | 385.06 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 11 | 75.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 61 | 25.00% | 42.36 | |
| 3 | 198 | 100.00% | 146.49 | |
| 3 | 37 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 75 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 149 | 66.67% | 64.24 | |
| 2 | 288 | 100.00% | 718.35 | |
| 2 | 173 | 50.00% | 126.51 | |
| 2 | 68 | 50.00% | 16.83 | |
| 2 | 161 | 50.00% | 32.11 | |
| 2 | 0 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 341 | 100.00% | 440.67 | |
| 2 | 126 | 50.00% | 53.77 | |
| 2 | 119 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 106 | 100.00% | 401.45 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2.08 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 58
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 2
- Victories
- 100.00%
Average score per battle
- 817
- 1,590
- 441
- Experience
- 385
- Damage caused
- 341
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.50
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated