Adler_vs_Wolf's tanks (675)
| 3,095 | 715 | 62.00% | 1,731.85 | |
| 576 | 1,253 | 51.91% | 1,377.60 | |
| 540 | 1,341 | 52.41% | 1,553.00 | |
| 502 | 585 | 51.79% | 1,096.32 | |
| 499 | 834 | 44.89% | 734.79 | |
| 453 | 1,107 | 52.54% | 1,216.53 | |
| 419 | 1,241 | 48.21% | 1,029.25 | |
| 414 | 1,221 | 50.48% | 1,207.66 | |
| 399 | 1,261 | 50.38% | 1,089.26 | |
| 372 | 1,054 | 46.51% | 945.58 | |
| 367 | 979 | 49.59% | 947.83 | |
| 353 | 1,028 | 46.46% | 719.92 | |
| 350 | 560 | 57.71% | 901.49 | |
| 349 | 684 | 45.27% | 522.22 | |
| 327 | 692 | 48.01% | 574.54 | |
| 326 | 1,476 | 48.16% | 1,057.17 | |
| 326 | 1,355 | 44.48% | 808.91 | |
| 325 | 1,337 | 41.85% | 838.92 | |
| 320 | 1,376 | 48.13% | 924.28 | |
| 314 | 936 | 53.50% | 1,086.73 | |
| 310 | 1,729 | 42.26% | 1,294.29 | |
| 309 | 697 | 46.93% | 817.89 | |
| 308 | 1,525 | 48.05% | 1,153.87 | |
| 308 | 1,435 | 57.14% | 1,606.78 | |
| 301 | 1,156 | 52.16% | 1,085.53 | |
| 299 | 1,511 | 48.49% | 1,354.73 | |
| 297 | 1,596 | 47.81% | 1,234.05 | |
| 290 | 956 | 44.48% | 779.40 | |
| 290 | 943 | 42.76% | 822.78 | |
| 286 | 957 | 47.55% | 655.69 | |
| 284 | 669 | 48.59% | 703.71 | |
| 282 | 730 | 51.06% | 774.34 | |
| 281 | 845 | 45.20% | 798.43 | |
| 277 | 1,106 | 46.21% | 808.69 | |
| 273 | 1,223 | 49.08% | 967.21 | |
| 270 | 500 | 51.11% | 1,093.86 | |
| 266 | 744 | 48.12% | 1,036.29 | |
| 260 | 609 | 45.00% | 593.73 | |
| 258 | 1,130 | 43.41% | 782.04 | |
| 257 | 766 | 52.92% | 1,155.92 | |
| 257 | 1,200 | 46.69% | 921.91 | |
| 256 | 1,339 | 46.48% | 878.03 | |
| 252 | 918 | 46.03% | 850.71 | |
| 250 | 1,342 | 45.60% | 905.29 | |
| 249 | 911 | 38.15% | 739.46 | |
| 249 | 1,328 | 52.61% | 1,362.56 | |
| 248 | 1,137 | 51.21% | 1,132.16 | |
| 248 | 1,038 | 44.76% | 993.13 | |
| 246 | 1,030 | 48.37% | 744.98 | |
| 243 | 664 | 43.62% | 672.22 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 675
Page 1 / 14
General parameters
- Battles
- 248
- Victories
- 44.76%
- Battles survived
- 26.21%
- Hits
- 69.13%
- Damage ratio
- 1.08
- Destruction ratio
- 0.99
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.59
Average score per battle
- 775
- 1,015
- 993
- Experience
- 586
- Damage caused
- 1,038
- Damage received
- 957
- Damage blocked
- 563
- Damage assisted
- 276
- by spotting
- 215
- by tracking
- 61
- Enemies spotted
- 0.56
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.73
- Base capture
- 0.76
- Base defense
- 0.03
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,548
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (28)

2
4
7
6
7
104
4
11
18


5
15
3








Updated
